Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
2-2-18 SMAA SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2018 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/2/2018                      Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-2-18 SMAA SL Windham- Host 
Cheverus, Gorham, Marshwood and Kennebunk 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 18.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
61 M Sean Maguire 49.14 (1) 50.99 (1) 1:40.13 (1) 1 * 
51 M Jack Flynn 52.69 (2) 53.11 (2) 1:45.80 (2) 2 * 
67 M Tucker Davis 59.56 (6) 1:01.85 (6) 2:01.41 (6) 6 * 
73 M Brennan Shiverick 1:02.42 (8) 1:07.10 (10 2:09.52 (9) 9 * 
80 M Adam Doyon 1:05.55 (12 1:05.14 (8) 2:10.69 (10) 10 
94 M Jake Doyle 1:16.12 (21 1:17.08 (18 2:33.20 (17) 17 
83 M Matthew White 1:16.00 (20 1:21.93 (23 2:37.93 (21) 21 
88 M Aidan Berman 1:18.19 (24 1:21.80 (22 2:39.99 (22) 22 
86 M Jack Lusenhop 1:18.49 (25 1:22.51 (24 2:41.00 (23) 23 
77 M Jacob Sansoucie 1:31.64 (36 1:12.68 (14 2:44.32 (24) 24 
90 M Harrison Martin 1:20.67 (27 1:24.96 (25 2:45.63 (25) 25 
92 M Marcos Abell 1:22.96 (29 1:29.30 (26 2:52.26 (29) 29 
96 M Emry Greene 1:36.46 (41 1:49.06 (44 3:25.52 (44) 44 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 29.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
52 M Nicholas Teguis 57.86 (3) 1:00.47 (3) 1:58.33 (3) 3 * 
74 M Jack Reetz III 59.33 (5) 1:02.51 (7) 2:01.84 (7) 7 * 
68 M Hayden Trufant 1:02.51 (9) 1:06.13 (9) 2:08.64 (8) 8 * 
62 M Owen Reetz 1:02.75 (10 1:08.25 (12 2:11.00 (11) 11 * 
78 M Brett Clark 1:14.69 (17 1:18.88 (19 2:33.57 (18) 18 
100 M Mason Burke 1:16.36 (22 1:19.31 (20 2:35.67 (19) 19 
89 M Lucas Brown 1:15.74 (19 1:32.23 (30 2:47.97 (26) 26 
84 M Kevin McDonnell 1:15.62 (18 1:33.47 (32 2:49.09 (27) 27 
91 M James Altham 1:26.40 (32 1:31.22 (28 2:57.62 (30) 30 
81 M John Gurski 1:18.60 (26 1:43.73 (39 3:02.33 (31) 31 
93 M Nick Burgess 1:31.62 (35 1:33.19 (31 3:04.81 (32) 32 
95 M Tim Burgess 1:31.82 (37 1:35.32 (33 3:07.14 (34) 34 
97 M Robert Sanders 1:35.59 (40 1:37.58 (35 3:13.17 (39) 39 
101 M Eli Richardson 1:30.14 (34 1:44.96 (41 3:15.10 (40) 40 
87 M Blair Tweed 1:49.20 (45 1:31.98 (29 3:21.18 (41) 41 
99 M Hayden Jellison 2:04.24 (46 2:06.81 (45 4:11.05 (45) 45 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 M Owen Smith 57.94 (4) 1:01.05 (4) 1:58.99 (4) 4 * 
60 M Victor Popov 1:06.20 (13 1:07.97 (11 2:14.17 (12) 12 * 
66 M Jacob Polchies 1:12.07 (16 1:15.42 (16 2:27.49 (16) 16 * 
72 M Samuel Cousins 1:16.40 (23 1:20.56 (21 2:36.96 (20) 20 * 
79 M Nolan McCullough 1:21.33 (28 1:30.11 (27 2:51.44 (28) 28 
82 M Nolan Irish 1:28.49 (33 1:39.50 (37 3:07.99 (35) 35 
76 M Derek Kuusela 1:23.89 (30 1:46.08 (43 3:09.97 (37) 37 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2018 7:45:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved