Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL LMC 5 Indivi¹
LMC 5 Boys SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Nubs Nob
2/1/2018 5:00 PM

Boys SL LMC 5 Team R¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/1/2018                      Page 2 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 1, 2018 @ Nubs Nob 
Boys SL LMC 5 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : BC Total Points : 113.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Josef Svab 57.18 (19 58.34 (21 1:55.52 (20) 20 * 
4 A Maria Castiad DSQ 1:17.81 (24 31 * 
1 A Quinton Kuhn 1:09.35 (21 DNS 31 * 
3 A Sophia Hemmings 1:09.86 (22 DNF 31 * 
 
62 B Ryan LeBlance 43.06 (3) 43.29 (1) 1:26.35 (1) 1 * 
72 B Robbie Gillette 43.45 (4) 44.21 (2) 1:27.66 (2) 2 * 
65 B Luke Baker 44.20 (5) 44.74 (3) 1:28.94 (3) 3 * 
68 B Ian Davis 45.29 (6) 46.79 (6) 1:32.08 (4) 4 * 
76 B Ethan Schumaker 46.31 (7) 46.30 (5) 1:32.61 (5) 5 
67 B Beck Brearley 52.57 (9) 54.42 (11 1:46.99 (9) 9 
75 B Liam Ransford 55.13 (12 57.26 (14 1:52.39 (11) 11 
77 B Harrison Luplow DNF 53.92 (10 28 
74 B Alex Likens DNF 1:03.39 (16 28 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
52 B Shane Pilate 41.36 (1) 53.49 (8) 1:34.85 (6) 6 * 
54 B Tom Morrison 53.38 (10 45.90 (4) 1:39.28 (7) 7 * 
57 B Victor Benitah 53.73 (11 53.78 (9) 1:47.51 (10) 10 * 
56 B Will Hansen 58.43 (14 58.12 (15 1:56.55 (13) 13 * 
55 B Justin Jansen 58.49 (15 1:11.28 (19 2:09.77 (15) 15 
58 B Joe Klein DNS DNS 28 
53 B Eli Szumera 42.48 (2) DNF 28 
 
Team : CVX Total Points : 70.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
22 B Jack Kita 51.70 (8) 52.55 (7) 1:44.25 (8) 8 * 
29 B Cam Arnold 1:03.77 (17 1:06.26 (18 2:10.03 (16) 16 * 
21 B Winslow Freds 1:22.49 (19 1:26.52 (21 2:49.01 (18) 18 * 
27 B Philip Sterrett DNS 55.52 (12 28 * 
24 B Charley Pop DNS DNS 28 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 71.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
97 B Devin ODell 56.39 (13 56.88 (13 1:53.27 (12) 12 * 
101 B Dario Ramos 1:03.30 (16 1:04.59 (17 2:07.89 (14) 14 * 
98 B Brayden Whitley 1:07.00 (18 1:14.93 (20 2:21.93 (17) 17 * 
99 B Jax Yuan DNS DNS 28 * 
100 B Khan Srinual DNS DNS 28 
94 B Matheo Tritschler DNS DNS 28 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2018 11:00:43 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved