Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Tamworth Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
2/1/2018 1:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/1/2012                      Page 2 
 
Tamworth Boys GS 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 357.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
76 Benjamin Weismante 57.07 (49 54.84 (52 1:51.91 (49) 
93 Aiden Mcbey 59.33 (54 53.43 (49 1:52.76 (51) 
103 Dev Patel DNS DNS 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 352.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
97 James Yarling 40.46 (11 39.56 (12 1:20.02 (11) 91.0 
46 Louis Arinello 40.68 (14 39.56 (12 1:20.24 (12) 90.0 
69 Ben Haines 40.57 (12 40.14 (17 1:20.71 (14) 89.0 
102 Cameron Yates 45.04 (24 43.66 (25 1:28.70 (24) 82.0 
62 Camden Colson 46.92 (27 45.25 (27 1:32.17 (25) 
75 Robert Hotchkiss 45.87 (25 46.85 (30 1:32.72 (26) 
87 Matthew Burch 51.72 (41 50.03 (39 1:41.75 (38) 
92 Riley Saxby 1:01.59 (57 58.94 (57 2:00.53 (57) 
81 Joey Ames 1:00.54 (56 1:02.30 (61 2:02.84 (58) 
54 Caleb Brennion DNS DNS 
 
Team : Moultonborough Total Points : 314.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 Michael Sousa 43.99 (23 43.68 (26 1:27.67 (23) 83.0 
79 Ethan Larson 48.61 (34 50.25 (41 1:38.86 (35) 78.0 
100 Adam Watson 51.49 (40 49.18 (37 1:40.67 (37) 77.0 
90 Andrew Stokke 50.68 (37 51.49 (44 1:42.17 (39) 76.0 
95 Carter Tilton 59.01 (53 59.17 (59 1:58.18 (54) 
66 Daniel Phillips 1:18.98 (61 46.53 (28 2:05.51 (59) 
59 Mason Foreman DNS DNS 
73 Braedon Greene DNS DNS 
85 Danny Currier DNS DNS 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 314.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
49 Connor Downes 46.15 (26 46.92 (31 1:33.07 (27) 81.0 
57 Trevor Sanschagrin 46.96 (28 47.13 (32 1:34.09 (28) 80.0 
71 Ryder Downes 47.83 (33 48.06 (35 1:35.89 (32) 79.0 
64 Rhohan Magrauth 51.31 (39 51.87 (45 1:43.18 (41) 74.0 
77 Jake Ehmann 54.11 (48 54.91 (53 1:49.02 (48) 
83 Mason Farmer 57.40 (50 55.03 (54 1:52.43 (50) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2018 3:03:25 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved