Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Bow HS Girls TR¹
Bow HS Girls IR¹
Bow HS Girls Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - - Mount Sunapee
1/29/2018 1:00 PM

Bow HS Boys TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/29/2018                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : WMRHS Total Points : 338.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Hunter Judge 35.86 (7) 37.18 (9) 1:13.04 (6) 95.0 
24 Hayden Judge 41.89 (21 42.13 (14 1:24.02 (13) 89.0 
16 Riley Corrigan 44.55 (31 51.57 (29 1:36.12 (24) 82.0 
48 Ronnie MacKillop 56.55 (47 1:11.64 (48 2:08.19 (42) 72.0 
32 Logan Rines DNF 51.69 (30 
40 Ben MacKillop 1:24.31 (59 DSQ 
55 Dylan Woodburn 
 
Team : Bishop Brady Total Points : 319.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Karl Averill 41.39 (20 47.10 (21 1:28.49 (20) 85.0 
25 Will Verdi 42.09 (24 54.86 (33 1:36.95 (25) 81.0 
41 Andrea Annettoni 47.00 (35 55.96 (34 1:42.96 (31) 79.0 
56 Maxwell Brown 55.10 (45 1:06.09 (43 2:01.19 (39) 74.0 
33 John Tauscher 57.13 (49 1:07.20 (44 2:04.33 (40) 
1 Max Marinace DSQ 49.87 (25 
17 James Carroll 38.02 (15 DSQ 
49 Marcus Simoes 
61 Connor Buckley 
 
Team : Saint Thomas Total Points : 314.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
29 Jackson Maness 41.96 (23 44.23 (18 1:26.19 (16) 86.0 
13 Eli Borrin 54.45 (44 36.48 (6) 1:30.93 (21) 84.0 
5 Will George 39.25 (16 1:28.35 (56 2:07.60 (41) 73.0 
52 Owen Himmer 1:10.50 (55 1:00.09 (39 2:10.59 (43) 71.0 
68 Dan Riddle 1:04.65 (53 1:13.37 (51 2:18.02 (47) 
64 Connor Bloomstrom 1:17.14 (58 1:07.45 (45 2:24.59 (49) 
37 Kenneth Adams DSQ 1:09.67 (47 
21 Kyle Stamoulis 30.78 (2) DSQ 
 
Team : THS Total Points : 308.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
31 Shane Brady 47.33 (38 51.72 (31 1:39.05 (29) 80.0 
39 Garrett Kondek 56.23 (46 59.44 (38 1:55.67 (36) 77.0 
15 John Breen 57.00 (48 58.85 (36 1:55.85 (37) 76.0 
7 Jake Brady 53.61 (42 1:04.62 (42 1:58.23 (38) 75.0 
47 Dillon Brady 1:09.72 (54 1:11.65 (49 2:21.37 (48) 
23 Harris Fortin 1:37.48 (61 1:14.84 (53 2:52.32 (52) 
54 Thomas Villemure DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2018 3:59:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved