page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
1/27/2018 11:00 AM
we sare done. 1 run race due to increasing wind
Results by Class¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
2018 STEMILT APPLE CUP
NAT RACE CODE No.
Mission Ridge Ski Team JANUARY 27, 2018
MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME
1 17 Rossi, Ulrich U10 MRST/08 48.20 (12)
2 24 Frey, Tryggve U10 TAS/08 49.39 (19)
3 25 Caccia, Gabriel U10 CMAC/08 49.63 (20)
4 19 Fretwell, Jackson U10 MRST/09 50.11 (27)
5 110 Kragh, Steffan U10 TAS/08 51.74 (35)
6 34 Frederiksen, Samuel U10 WPSC/08 53.23 (39)
7 36 Rich, Conor U10 TAS/08 57.05 (49)
8 40 Steinburg, Kaden U10 MRST/09 57.71 (56)
9 23 Oleksy, Riley U10 SPAC/09 58.13 (57)
10 29 Neff, Cooper U10 MRST/09 59.70 (62)
11 18 Halcott, Jack U10 SST/09 1:01.14 (63)
12 28 Tomasi, Nathan U10 TAS/08 1:01.39 (65)
13 114 Turner, Tyler U10 SPAC/09 1:01.79 (67)
14 15 Sawyer, Luke U10 LOUP/09 1:02.39 (69)
15 21 Dale, Matthias U10 SPAC/09 1:04.17 (73)
16 41 Sterkel, Paxton U10 MRST/09 1:04.51 (74)
17 26 Jewsbury, Keaton U10 MRST/09 1:05.49 (76)
18 20 Sullivan, Henry U10 MRST/09 1:05.50 (77)
19 27 Wray, Ryder U10 MRST/08 1:06.37 (80)
20 30 Lunak, Sawyer U10 SPAC/08 1:06.93 (82)
21 22 Osborn, Landon U10 SPAC/09 1:08.39 (86)
22 32 Skerlong, Duncan U10 MRST/09 1:10.14 (89)
23 38 Morrison, Callum U10 SST/08 1:10.21 (90)
24 37 Edmonds, Cayden U10 SPAC/08 1:10.63 (92)
25 139 Graafstra, Alden U10 SPAC/08 1:11.93 (93)
26 31 Vertrees, Lang U10 MRST/09 1:14.12 (95)
27 35 Zagelow, Gavin U10 MBRT/08 1:27.01 (101)
DID NOT START
33 Chadwick, Riley U10 MRST/08
27-01-18 / MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOALIST: GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report