page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Race Results |
USA - WY - GRAND TARGHEE
1/26/2018 9:15 AM
Timing available at http://www.racenexus.com today
Results by Class¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
U16 QUALIFIER IMD CUP
NAT RACE CODE No. U0173
TETON VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION JANUARY 26, 2018
GRAND TARGHEE INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
RESULTS BY CLASS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U16
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
1 12 I6267687 Bocock, Mary RM/03 44.50 42.57 1:27.07 0.00
2 2 I6327418 Macuga, Lauren PCSS/02 45.63 43.63 1:29.26 24.65
3 10 I6318961 Kaiser, Marit SVSEF/03 45.56 44.10 1:29.66 29.15
4 4 X6706567 Ishimaru, Merumo SVSEF/02 46.70 43.17 1:29.87 31.51
5 16 I6368528 Foos, Isabella OV/03 46.20 43.72 1:29.92 32.08
6 7 I6368443 Grossniklaus, Anna PCSS/02 46.21 44.46 1:30.67 40.52
7 21 I6299457 Curtis, Sage SVSEF/02 46.76 44.63 1:31.39 48.62
8 20 I6521363 Ritter, Carey JHSC/03 47.13 44.76 1:31.89 54.25
9 13 I6165922 Nichols, Ellie RM/02 48.77 43.47 1:32.24 58.19
10 30 I6327114 Friedman, Lindley RM/03 46.72 45.64 1:32.36 59.54
11 6 I6516267 Tozzi, Sophia JHSC/03 47.32 45.16 1:32.48 60.89
12 35 I6309720 Kirk, Anhwei SVSEF/03 47.76 45.80 1:33.56 73.05
13 71 X6389464 Davis, Isabella JHSC/02 48.93 44.72 1:33.65 74.06
14 18 I6401296 Gorsch, Alyssa PCSS/03 48.30 45.42 1:33.72 74.85
15 41 I6527101 Stojsic Espenes, Abigail PCSS/02 49.26 45.08 1:34.34 81.83
16 26 I6549037 Walther-Porino, Carly SVSEF/02 47.98 46.40 1:34.38 82.28
17 42 I6283599 Altman, Charlotte RM/02 48.64 45.98 1:34.62 84.98
18 23 X6251839 Townshend, Philippa PCSS/02 48.56 46.66 1:35.22 91.73
19 38 I6317608 Street, Lola SVSEF/03 49.10 46.16 1:35.26 92.18
20 34 I6496440 Haaijer, Caroline PCSS/02 48.82 46.51 1:35.33 92.97
21 25 X6466759 Brain, Rebekah PCSS/02 48.29 47.55 1:35.84 98.71
22 22 I6435434 Hanna, Falon SVSEF/02 49.08 47.60 1:36.68 108.16
23 40 I6321921 Tardif, Rebecca PCSS/02 50.24 47.44 1:37.68 119.42
24 56 I6443512 Umble, Melissa SB/03 50.85 46.94 1:37.79 120.66
25 46 I6254015 Blanchat, Peyton SB/02 50.89 46.91 1:37.80 120.77
26 33 I6390646 Brickson, Dagny RM/03 51.38 47.26 1:38.64 130.22
27 27 I6390363 Ryan, Emmerson PCST/03 50.74 47.95 1:38.69 130.79
28 19 I6477661 Kopplin, Ella SVSEF/02 50.47 48.74 1:39.21 136.64
29 52 I6277514 Fogarty, Maggie PCSS/03 51.79 48.23 1:40.02 145.76
30 58 I6216797 Guimond, Mikayla OV/02 52.34 48.56 1:40.90 155.66
31 48 I6583483 Gardner, Libby OV/03 52.03 49.34 1:41.37 160.95
32 44 I6678352 Dybdahl, Kaija MWSC/02 52.61 49.38 1:41.99 167.93
33 31 I6644137 Bailey, Nicole BBSEF/03 53.82 48.92 1:42.74 176.37
34 49 I6362875 Tuttle, Sydney PCSS/03 53.54 50.48 1:44.02 190.78
26-01-18 / GRAND TARGHEE LIST: NLW0918 U0173 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report