page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - CA - Heavenly
1/25/2018 1:00 PM
Race Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/25/2018 Page 1
High School
SL
Heavenly Ski Resort - January 25, 2018
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 185 A Whitt Payton Norton 21.36 (2) 21.78 (1) 43.14 (1)
2 401 A North QUINN EARLEY 21.98 (3) 22.56 (2) 44.54 (2)
3 53 A South Luke Allen 23.03 (5) 22.94 (3) 45.97 (3)
4 406 A North Guthrie Ross 23.18 (6) 23.49 (5) 46.67 (4)
5 52 A South Mark Allen 23.97 (7) 23.92 (6) 47.89 (5)
6 402 A North TRENT CARTER 22.58 (4) 27.51 (11) 50.09 (6)
7 54 A South Logan Langemeier 24.89 (8) 25.21 (7) 50.10 (7)
8 522 A Dougl Sloane Niccoli 25.96 (9) 25.59 (9) 51.55 (8)
9 403 A North BODIE HUDSON 26.56 (10) 25.56 (8) 52.12 (9)
10 51 A South Noah Lyle 27.85 (11) 27.42 (10) 55.27 (10)
11 521 A Dougl Sean Dunkleman 33.76 (28) 23.39 (4) 57.15 (11)
12 524 A Dougl Kaehler Angelo 29.42 (15) 28.05 (12) 57.47 (12)
13 277 A Incli Nick Pitzkie 28.11 (12) 29.41 (17) 57.52 (13)
14 57 A South Cameron Grant 29.34 (14) 28.61 (14) 57.95 (14)
15 404 A North ALAN TESTER 29.55 (17) 28.41 (13) 57.96 (15)
16 526 A Dougl Dante Luri 29.48 (16) 28.73 (15) 58.21 (16)
17 405 A North JACK PLEXICO 31.03 (23) 29.10 (16) 1:00.13 (17)
18 56 A South Matt Sullivan 30.58 (21) 29.77 (18) 1:00.35 (18)
19 525 A Dougl Carson Shaw 30.39 (20) 30.08 (19) 1:00.47 (19)
20 189 A Whitt Justin Smith 31.12 (24) 31.01 (20) 1:02.13 (20)
21 187 A Whitt Andrew Carlisle 28.30 (13) 35.98 (25) 1:04.28 (21)
22 300 A Carso Matt Gunkel 30.90 (22) 33.46 (23) 1:04.36 (22)
23 58 A South Peter Anthony 32.46 (25) 31.93 (21) 1:04.39 (23)
24 192 A Whitt Patrick Smorra 33.59 (27) 32.70 (22) 1:06.29 (24)
25 279 A Incli Trent Green 34.00 (29) 33.90 (24) 1:07.90 (25)
26 302 A Carso Yonas Ould 37.19 (31) 37.33 (26) 1:14.52 (26)
27 190 A Whitt Tiller Van Doren 33.56 (26) 42.79 (27) 1:16.35 (27)
28 303 A Carso Ashton Davis 40.68 (32) 51.06 (28) 1:31.74 (28)
29 276 A Incli Winston Pretti 21.14 (1) DNF
30 191 A Whitt Aidan Rippet 29.68 (18) DNF
31 528 A Dougl Jack Smith 29.94 (19) DNF
32 527 A Dougl Matt Shick 36.47 (30) DNF
33 523 A Dougl Blake Harper 45.06 (33) DNF
34 55 A South Aaron Johnson DNF
35 186 A Whitt Gunnar Barnwell
36 188 A Whitt Bastion Elkins
CLASS : B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 531 B Dougl Zakary Korseniewsk 32.56 (3) 32.18 (1) 1:04.74 (1)
2 533 B Dougl Kurtis Gray 32.64 (4) 34.90 (3) 1:07.54 (2)
3 532 B Dougl Evan McCormick 35.08 (6) 32.66 (2) 1:07.74 (3)
4 534 B Dougl Tyler Kellar 32.48 (2) 39.39 (5) 1:11.87 (4)
5 61 B South Adam Johnson 35.92 (7) 36.06 (4) 1:11.98 (5)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2018 3:17:54 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report