page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results KRMS Girls SL TR¹ KRMS Girls SL IR¹ |
USA -
1/25/2018 1:00 PM
KRMS Boys SL TR¹ |
NH Team Scoring 1/25/2018 Page 2
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Belmont Total Points : 357.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
62 Owen Pethic 1:33.53 (64 2:16.94 (62 3:50.47 (60)
68 Nate Lavoie 1:23.12 (63 2:39.28 (63 4:02.40 (61)
49 Tanner McKim 1:08.17 (43 DSQ
65 Ladon Bormes 1:12.69 (53 DSQ
19 Aaron Laflower
53 Hunter Haht-Acres
Team : DerryField Total Points : 346.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
6 Adam Radwan 31.86 (1) 33.66 (2) 1:05.52 (1) 100.0
14 Lakeland Galinson 42.65 (7) 43.48 (10 1:26.13 (7) 94.0
28 Cameron Wilding 1:04.43 (39 1:13.40 (40 2:17.83 (38) 78.0
51 Artem Yurovskiy 1:11.07 (48 1:16.59 (45 2:27.66 (44) 74.0
46 Jude Farley 1:15.57 (58 1:15.20 (43 2:30.77 (45)
35 Brar Ben 1:11.99 (50 1:19.96 (48 2:31.95 (47)
41 Luke Rosenthal 1:15.35 (56 1:17.39 (46 2:32.74 (49)
21 Mitch Regan 1:09.04 (44 1:30.86 (57 2:39.90 (52)
Team : Gilford Total Points : 334.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
7 Harry Meehan 46.51 (12 42.38 (7) 1:28.89 (10) 92.0
15 Haukur Karlsson 53.44 (24 57.20 (23 1:50.64 (22) 86.0
22 Nicholas Kaminski 1:01.74 (37 1:05.28 (32 2:07.02 (35) 81.0
47 Aidan Mcbey 1:11.14 (49 1:15.17 (42 2:26.31 (43) 75.0
36 Tim Jagush 1:12.36 (52 1:20.54 (50 2:32.90 (50)
74 Benjamin Weismante 1:15.38 (57 1:35.23 (58 2:50.61 (57)
29 Caleb Clough DSQ DSQ
42 Maxwell Bartlett 1:09.25 (45
Team : NewFound Total Points : 323.0 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 Conner Downes 53.31 (23 59.50 (27 1:52.81 (24) 85.0
24 Trevor Sanschagrin 58.97 (34 1:02.88 (29 2:01.85 (31) 82.0
9 Rohan Magrauth 1:00.53 (36 1:11.47 (39 2:12.00 (36) 80.0
17 Ryder Downes 1:02.00 (38 1:22.42 (51 2:24.42 (41) 76.0
31 Kack Ehmann 1:09.47 (46 1:15.47 (44 2:24.94 (42)
38 Mason Farmer 1:19.56 (59 1:35.49 (59 2:55.05 (58)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2018 3:46:15 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report