Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
GIRLS OTTERSLIDE SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Mountain
1/24/2018 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/24/2018                Page 2 
 
GIRLS 
TITCOMB SLALOM 
1/24/18 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
 
Team : EL Total Score : 52 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 JORDAN CUMMINGS 47.33 (8) 50.49 (6) 1:37.82 (6) * 
30 COURTNEY LARSON 50.54 (17 51.49 (8) 1:42.03 (11) * 
16 MIRANDA CHADBOURNE 47.90 (11 58.64 (21 1:46.54 (17) * 
37 SARAH LACHANCE 53.07 (25 53.90 (14 1:46.97 (18) * 
43 ANNABELLE SOUCIE 56.79 (32 59.21 (25 1:56.00 (27) 
51 MAIZY DEMERS 1:02.82 (35 1:04.24 (31 2:07.06 (32) 
53 REBECK BASSETT 1:05.07 (38 1:06.55 (35 2:11.62 (36) 
49 MALLORY OULETTE 1:04.72 (37 1:09.25 (38 2:13.97 (38) 
23 EVELYN BILODEAU 1:22.61 (46 54.86 (16 2:17.47 (40) 
 
Team : MA Total Score : 107 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
26 ALICE MACKAY 49.63 (15 52.93 (13 1:42.56 (12) * 
19 EMMA BERUBE 54.02 (27 1:00.47 (26 1:54.49 (25) * 
11 YVONNE PROVENCHER 55.20 (29 1:01.44 (28 1:56.64 (29) * 
1 LYDIA DICENTES 1:06.20 (40 1:12.96 (42 2:19.16 (41) * 
40 RIVER HORN 1:06.38 (41 1:14.67 (44 2:21.05 (43) 
33 DENESHA BEGIN 1:24.49 (47 1:14.79 (45 2:39.28 (46) 
46 HANNAH HOLLAND DNS DNS 
 
Team : OH Total Score : 125 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 DERRY BESSETTE 53.59 (26 58.59 (20 1:52.18 (23) * 
24 HAYLEY MCLEOD 59.93 (33 1:08.44 (36 2:08.37 (33) * 
31 SAMANTHA CASSIDY 1:04.44 (36 1:05.72 (33 2:10.16 (34) * 
44 KAT CROWELL 1:02.01 (34 1:08.99 (37 2:11.00 (35) * 
38 LUCIA LAREDO 1:07.25 (42 1:05.50 (32 2:12.75 (37) 
9 CAROLINE BURNS 44.40 (2) DNF 
 
Team : SKO Total Score : 163 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 PHOEBE LYMAN 52.91 (23 1:09.37 (39 2:02.28 (31) * 
12 ELLA SIREN 1:05.47 (39 1:11.87 (41 2:17.34 (39) * 
20 UNITY HODGES 1:13.20 (45 1:17.62 (46 2:30.82 (45) * 
27 TAYLOR SNEED DNS DNS * 
34 ISABEL TURGEON DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2018 6:53:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved