Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
MACOMBER CUP GS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT
1/21/2018 10:00 AM

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
MACOMBER CUP GS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0853  
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB JANUARY 21, 2018 
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 39 E6365718 Stannard, Ellison FS/02 1:01.20 1:04.68 2:05.88 108.72 
17 27 E6397517 Filias, Nikki PROC/01 1:02.17 1:03.86 2:06.03 110.01 
18 24 E6341983 Tracy, Jasmine FSA/02 1:01.28 1:05.15 2:06.43 113.47 
19 7 E6255168 Passage, Mikayla PROC/02 1:01.23 1:05.32 2:06.55 114.51 
20 25 E6058317 Rago, Emily SUN/00 1:01.58 1:05.31 2:06.89 117.45 
21 23 E6436571 Leonetti, Isabel SUN/02 1:01.75 1:05.36 2:07.11 119.35 
22 41 E6460149 Mason, Hanna HOLD/02 1:01.69 1:05.53 2:07.22 120.31 
23 37 E6440535 Croft, Charley HOLD/03 1:02.88 1:06.55 2:09.43 139.42 
24 73 E6425473 Olenec, Meredith FSA/03 1:04.20 1:06.21 2:10.41 147.90 
25 30 E6359556 Eisenbud, Jada PROC/01 1:03.35 1:07.59 2:10.94 152.48 
26 28 E6233777 Jenks, Julia SUN/01 1:03.57 1:07.43 2:11.00 153.00 
27 44 E6467841 Knoell, Hollen SUN/02 1:03.66 1:07.78 2:11.44 156.80 
28 53 E6168595 Dalton, Silvia SUN/02 1:05.39 1:07.02 2:12.41 165.19 
29 40 E6482288 Cottrill, Robin PROC/03 1:04.33 1:08.19 2:12.52 166.14 
30 36 E6164016 Berliner, Elizabeth PATS/02 1:05.29 1:08.33 2:13.62 175.66 
31 55 E6475739 Hammer, Catherine RMS/02 1:05.20 1:08.58 2:13.78 177.04 
32 63 E6429239 Masillo, Abigail PICO/03 1:05.77 1:08.97 2:14.74 185.34 
33 51 E6122691 Crainich, Olivia SUN/99 1:04.81 1:10.14 2:14.95 187.16 
34 47 E6276252 Tyler, Sarah CVA/99 1:05.52 1:10.15 2:15.67 193.39 
35 49 E6625508 Palmer, Abigail HOLD/02 1:06.39 1:09.71 2:16.10 197.11 
36 72 E6405720 Goldstein, Madison SUN/03 1:06.30 1:09.94 2:16.24 198.32 
37 70 E6410113 Horrocks, Lucienne PICO/03 1:06.35 1:10.92 2:17.27 207.23 
38 34 E6465558 Gilmond, Kathleen PICO/02 1:06.31 1:11.09 2:17.40 208.35 
39 69 E6830550 Norris, Megan E SUN/02 1:07.62 1:11.31 2:18.93 221.58 
40 56 X6583121 Hearns, Sarah PROC/01 1:06.70 1:12.30 2:19.00 222.19 
41 57 E6587072 McCarron, Catherine RMS/03 1:07.90 1:11.30 2:19.20 223.92 
42 65 E6521002 Starkey, Zoe FSA/03 1:06.16 1:13.13 2:19.29 224.70 
43 52 E6499320 Madigan, Ellie SUN/02 1:07.07 1:12.90 2:19.97 230.58 
44 58 E6503278 White, Olivia RMS/03 1:08.32 1:11.73 2:20.05 231.27 
45 66 E6497796 Green, Ashley SUN/03 1:08.98 1:11.11 2:20.09 231.62 
46 54 E6556399 Lopresti, Sara SUN/00 1:11.85 1:15.83 2:27.68 297.26 
47 71 E6424873 Driscoll, Samantha SUN/03 1:15.99 1:17.02 2:33.01 343.36 
48 60 E6561939 Arnold, Natasha RMS/02 1:18.61 1:21.27 2:39.88 402.78 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
68 E6499128 Rome, Morgan SUN/03 
50 E6449728 Burnett, Jenna WILD/03 
45 E6315997 Hackett, Molly FSA/03 
43 E6462218 Rogers, Kate WILD/02 
38 E6253096 Collins, Mairead OTHER/00 
 
21-01-18 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: NLW0918 U0853 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved