page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Competitors Run 1 Start List Points List |
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/21/2018 10:30 AM
Start Liste 1¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CHAMPIONNAT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL - FIS ENL - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:15 / 14:00 1/21/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U18 2000 MSA EMOND, Antoine 56 56 U18 2001 BLANC TRUDEAU, Brenden
2 2 U18 2001 SOD VELJOVIC, Luka 57 57 U18 2000 MTGAR LECOMPTE, Jeremy
3 3 SR 1992 SOD JOHNSTON, Northr 58 58 U18 2000 VAN STEENE, Matth
4 4 U21 1999 MSA TREMBLAY, Olivie 59 59 U18 2001 NCD SWAYZE, Sean
5 5 U18 2000 NSA GAGNE, Joel 60 60 U18 2000 SUTTO MORIN, Alexandre
6 6 U18 2000 STSAV TREMBLAY, Raphae 61 61 U18 2000 MORIN GUAY, Charles
7 7 U18 2001 NSA SELLERY, Michael 62 62 U21 1999 MSA CHENEVERT, Alexan
8 8 U18 2000 KILLI TAYLOR, Quin 63 63 U18 2001 BLANC MARROCCO, Philipp
9 9 U18 2001 SOD MCCORMACK, Callu 64 64 U18 2000 OWLS FAUCHER-JABADO, F
10 10 U18 2001 SOD METZGER, Mathias 65 65 U18 2001 MARIE BURKE, Emile
11 11 U21 1998 KILLI JENKINS, Jake 66 66 U18 2000 TREMB VENNE, Alaric
12 12 U18 2000 STSAV LACHAPELLE, Feli 67 67 U18 2000 SUTTO COURNOYER, Nicola
13 13 U21 1999 KILLI WONSAVAGE, Maxwe 68 68 U18 2000 STSAV MIRON, Olivier
14 14 U21 1999 STSAV ALAIN, Jacob 69 69 U18 2000 ORFOR BARAER, Hugo
15 15 U18 2001 SOD JAQUES, Michael 70 70 U18 2000 MORIN QUESNEL, Olivier
16 16 U21 1999 MSA MIVILLE-DESCHENE 71 71 U18 2001 SOD WARD, Evan
17 17 U18 2000 STSAV TREMBLAY-PERRON, 72 72 U18 2001 NSA SELLERY, Scott
18 18 U18 2001 KILLI SCHULTZ, Tanner 73 73 U18 2001 KILLI MAIDEN, Ethan
19 19 U18 2000 TREMB LARIVEE, Justin 74 74 U18 2001 NSA LARICE, Brando
20 20 U21 1999 KILLI BIANCHI, John 75 75 U18 2001 VERGARA, Benjamin
21 21 U18 2001 SOD CURRIE, Wyatt 76 76 U18 2000 FORTU CARLYLE, Andrew
22 22 U18 2000 MSA MASSE, Jean-Dani 77 77 U18 2001 NCD BARR, Owen
23 23 U18 2000 VSC BERUBE, Guillaum 78 78 U18 2000 SUTTO BEAUDOIN, Nicolas
24 24 U18 2001 STSAV L ECUYER, Clemen 79 79 U18 2001 VSC BOUCHARD, Gabriel
25 25 U18 2000 STON DALLAIRE, Alexis 80 80 U18 2001 MARIE CAMPBELL, James
26 26 U18 2000 SOD LEVINE, Noah 81 81 U18 2001 RESER NARDONE, Antoni
27 27 U18 2000 NSA THIBODEAU, Gage 82 82 U18 2001 STSAV GARNEAU, Felix
28 28 U18 2001 SOD BRAJKOVICH, Mose 83 83 U18 2001 ORFOR MYRAND, Philippe
29 29 U18 2000 ORFOR DEPELTEAU, Simon 84 84 U18 2001 BLANC PICHET, Maxime
30 30 U21 1999 BLANC PICHET, Louis 85 85 U18 2001 BROM DESLANDES, Hugo
31 31 U18 2000 STSAV DESILETS, Elie 86 86 U18 2001 BLANC SOLTYSIK, Tristan
32 32 U18 2000 STSAV PAQUIN, Laurent 87 87 U18 2001 MARIE COURTENAY, James
33 33 U18 2000 MSA MASSICOTTE, Juli 88 88 U18 2001 OWLS AUCLAIR, Nicolas
34 34 U18 2000 NSA HANSON, Cameron 89 89 U18 2001 MSA GAGNON, Vincent
35 35 U18 2000 STSAV COTE, Mathieu 90 90 U18 2001 STSAV BOURQUE, William
36 36 U18 2000 SOD BOGNER, Aidan 91 91 U18 2001 STSAV PERRON-WOJCIK, Si
37 37 U18 2000 MORIN CANALES, Benjami 92 92 U18 2001 MSA MORISSETTE, Thoma
38 38 U18 2000 MSA GOSSELIN, Lauren 93 93 U18 2001 BLANC REISE, Christophe
39 39 U21 1999 MORIN TELLIER, Nicolas 94 94 U18 2001 TREMB JEAN, Mathieu
40 40 U18 2000 ORFOR AUBIN, Felix 95 95 U18 2001 MORIN CHAYER, Marc Anto
41 41 U18 2001 SOD MACHEJ, Ethan 96 96 U18 2001 BROMO POIRIER, Alex
42 42 SR 1990 VSC DURAND, Frederic 97 97 U18 2001 ORFOR LAVOIE, Gregoire
43 43 U18 2000 STSAV FARAH-LAJOIE, Ch 98 98 U18 2001 MCALM MOUGIN, Maxence
44 44 U18 2000 ORFOR LAPLANTE, Emile 99 99 U18 2001 OWLS DEROME, Gabriel
45 45 U18 2000 MSA BRUNET, Charles 100 100 U18 2001 BROM GILBERT, Nicolas
46 46 U18 2001 OWLS FAUCHER, Laurent 101 101 U18 2001 SUTTO LONGVAL, Christop
47 47 U18 2000 CASCA PEPPER, Ryan 102 102 U18 2001 SOD NISSEN, Cullen
48 48 U18 2001 BLANC GRANGER, Samuel 103 103 U18 2001 OLWS DOMENICI, Luca
49 49 U18 2000 SUTTO DELAGE, Jean-chr 104 104 U18 2001 MORIN LACELLE, Charles-
50 50 U21 1999 BELNE PAGE-PRIMEAU, Lo 105 105 U18 2001 STON GUAY, Maxime-Oliv
51 51 U18 2000 SUTTO MAJEWSKI, Darius 106 106 U18 2001 MTGAR MOREAU, Charles-O
52 52 U18 2001 SOD PEDLAR, Michael 107 107 U18 2001 MORIN LAVIGNE, Alexis
53 53 U18 2000 MSA DUFOUR, Alexis 108 108 U18 2001 ORFOR DESAUTELS, Mathie
54 54 U18 2000 CASCA LACROIX, Jacob 109 109 U18 2001 KILLI FRYER, Matthew
55 55 U18 2001 TREMB LEBLANC, Charles 110 110 U18 2001 MORIN GUET, Julien
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report