page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹ UNOFFICIAL¹ UNOFFICIAL 2ND RUN¹ |
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
1/19/2018 10:25 AM
CASSELMAN FASTES TIME ON BOTH RUNS SO FAR!
2nd Run Start List¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
ALPINE INSURANCE ALBERTA CUP
Lake Louise Ski Club JANUARY 19, 2018
Lake Louise Ski Resort FIS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 4 GRABINSKI, Adrien CAN 58.13 ______ ______
17 1 CALLAGHAN, Christian CAN 58.11 ______ ______
18 25 CARRUTHERS, Caeden CAN 58.04 ______ ______
19 27 MONOD, Cody CAN 58.03 ______ ______
20 8 COOK, Carson CAN 57.87 ______ ______
21 31 DUNN, Logan CAN 57.77 ______ ______
22 13 KOWALCZYK, Myles CAN 57.70 ______ ______
23 14 WILSON, Andrew CAN 57.63 ______ ______
24 5 WALL, Sam CAN 57.59 ______ ______
25 16 COCHRANE, Kelvin CAN 57.50 ______ ______
26 23 CULVER, Henry CAN 57.48 ______ ______
27 15 VALENTIN, Alexander CAN 56.84 ______ ______
28 6 DICKSON SOMMERS, Rodolfo Roberto MEX 56.55 ______ ______
29 2 WALLACE, Liam CAN 56.53 ______ ______
30 9 CASSELMAN, Jamie CAN 56.45 ______ ______
31 28 WAKKARY, Olin CAN 59.48 ______ ______
32 52 KURKJIAN, Anthony CAN 59.52 ______ ______
33 49 MOLESKY, Daniel CAN 59.63 ______ ______
34 33 SHARP, Jedd CAN 59.69 ______ ______
35 36 VAN SOEST, Gerrit CAN 59.70 ______ ______
36 34 HOOTON, Beckett CAN 1`00.00 ______ ______
37 44 APPLEGATH, Liam CAN 1`00.08 ______ ______
38 39 TAFEL, Samuel CAN 1`00.08 ______ ______
39 24 WIMBERLY, Jonathan USA 1`00.23 ______ ______
40 38 PANOS, Alexi USA 1`00.27 ______ ______
41 41 KAPUSCINSKY, Noe CAN 1`00.55 ______ ______
42 50 SEIDEL, Keenan USA 1`00.82 ______ ______
43 69 LANE, Conner USA 1`01.11 ______ ______
44 61 SCHWEIGER, Cody CAN 1`01.20 ______ ______
45 51 BRUMEC-PARSONS, Griffin CAN 1`01.31 ______ ______
46 48 MIX, Reid CAN 1`01.44 ______ ______
47 32 NAKANISHI, Yuta JPN 1`01.46 ______ ______
48 42 GAIRNS, Lucas CAN 1`01.47 ______ ______
49 47 VILLENEUVE, Kobe CAN 1`01.66 ______ ______
50 62 KINOSHITA, Joshua CAN 1`01.73 ______ ______
51 70 VIBERT, Mac CAN 1`02.02 ______ ______
52 56 SIMPSON, Scot USA 1`02.02 ______ ______
53 54 ZALLMANN, Tom AUS 1`02.05 ______ ______
54 46 PULVER, Zac AUS 1`02.18 ______ ______
55 58 WILLIAMSON, Benjamin CAN 1`02.36 ______ ______
56 60 SUDAK, Sebastian CAN 1`02.58 ______ ______
57 68 O BRIEN, Riley USA 1`02.98 ______ ______
19-01-18 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: FLM0918 CAN0971.992 GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
We love to race. Thank you for joining us!
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report