Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
1-19-18 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/19/2018 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/19/2018                     Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-19-18 SMAA GS Kennebunk-Host 
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham and Marshwood 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 19.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
70 M Nicholas Teguis 34.01 (1) 35.27 (3) 1:09.28 (2) 2 * 
52 M Hayden Trufant 35.68 (4) 36.85 (6) 1:12.53 (4) 4 * 
60 M Jack Reetz III 36.86 (6) 35.79 (4) 1:12.65 (5) 5 * 
65 M Owen Reetz 37.48 (8) 37.88 (8) 1:15.36 (8) 8 * 
75 M Mason Burke 37.71 (9) 39.20 (11 1:16.91 (9) 9 
82 M Brett Clark 38.63 (10 39.55 (13 1:18.18 (11) 11 
85 M John Gurski 39.85 (15 39.77 (14 1:19.62 (14) 14 
91 M Lucas Brown 41.30 (22 42.55 (22 1:23.85 (22) 22 
93 M Eli Richardson 43.72 (24 45.13 (27 1:28.85 (25) 25 
79 M Blair Tweed 45.45 (30 48.46 (32 1:33.91 (30) 30 
103 M James Altham 51.02 (36 51.54 (35 1:42.56 (34) 34 
109 M Tim Burgess 54.89 (40 53.27 (37 1:48.16 (38) 38 
107 M Hayden Jellison 55.69 (41 56.93 (43 1:52.62 (40) 40 
105 M Robert Sanders 56.85 (43 55.96 (42 1:52.81 (41) 41 
99 M Daniel Behrens 56.42 (42 57.93 (45 1:54.35 (42) 42 
101 M Nick Burgess 58.87 (44 57.23 (44 1:56.10 (43) 43 
97 M Donavyn Corcoran DNF DNF 49 
 
Team : MARSH Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
69 M Jack Flynn 35.24 (3) 36.02 (5) 1:11.26 (3) 3 * 
81 M Brennan Shiverick 36.45 (5) 37.07 (7) 1:13.52 (6) 6 * 
78 M Tucker Davis 36.87 (7) 38.02 (9) 1:14.89 (7) 7 * 
90 M Jacob Sansoucie 39.63 (13 40.34 (17 1:19.97 (15) 15 * 
92 M Matthew White 40.46 (18 40.73 (18 1:21.19 (16) 16 
87 M Adam Doyon 40.84 (20 41.26 (19 1:22.10 (17) 17 
94 M Jack Lusenhop 39.94 (16 42.88 (23 1:22.82 (19) 19 
98 M Marcos Abell 44.42 (26 44.30 (25 1:28.72 (24) 24 
104 M Harrison Martin 47.87 (32 45.66 (28 1:33.53 (28) 28 
100 M Emry Greene 53.09 (39 55.43 (41 1:48.52 (39) 39 
96 M Aidan Berman 44.14 (25 1:55.12 (46 2:39.26 (44) 44 
56 M Sean Maguire DNF 31.80 (1) 49 
84 M Jake Doyle DNF 40.22 (15 49 
 
Team : GOR Total Points : 55.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
55 M Owen Smith 34.10 (2) 34.93 (2) 1:09.03 (1) 1 * 
63 M Victor Popov 40.03 (17 39.27 (12 1:19.30 (13) 13 * 
73 M Samuel Cousins 40.59 (19 41.86 (20 1:22.45 (18) 18 * 
77 M Jacob Polchies 42.34 (23 44.30 (25 1:26.64 (23) 23 * 
80 M Nolan Irish 45.02 (28 47.24 (29 1:32.26 (26) 26 
83 M Griffin Loranger 46.54 (31 47.24 (29 1:33.78 (29) 29 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2018 7:40:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved