page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/19/2018 5:30 PM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/19/2018 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-19-18 SMAA GS Kennebunk-Host
Windham, Cheverus, Gorham and Marshwood
CLASS : F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 3 F CHEV Annesley Black 32.48 (1) 32.81 (1) 1:05.29 (1)
2 12 F TRAIP Isabelle Woollacot 36.51 (3) 37.37 (2) 1:13.88 (2)
3 5 F MARSH Katelyn Mundell 36.17 (2) 38.59 (3) 1:14.76 (3)
4 11 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 39.83 (10) 39.25 (5) 1:19.08 (4)
5 14 F KENN Matteson Orendorf 39.35 (7) 39.84 (6) 1:19.19 (5)
6 4 F GOR Estelle Ballard 39.54 (9) 40.57 (8) 1:20.11 (6)
7 38 F MARSH Ella Manero 39.02 (4) 41.20 (9) 1:20.22 (7)
8 1 F KENN Margaret Yemma 39.07 (5) 41.37 (11) 1:20.44 (8)
9 36 F MARSH Alexandra Gale 40.08 (11) 40.42 (7) 1:20.50 (9)
10 18 F MARSH Brooke Flynn 39.09 (6) 41.66 (12) 1:20.75 (10)
11 8 F KENN Isabel Fontaine 39.47 (8) 41.30 (10) 1:20.77 (11)
12 32 F MARSH Simone Chagnon 41.38 (13) 43.18 (13) 1:24.56 (12)
13 24 F KENN Halle Kimball 42.96 (15) 44.45 (14) 1:27.41 (13)
14 16 F CHEV Sydney Pfeffer 41.91 (14) 47.04 (17) 1:28.95 (14)
15 42 F MARSH Vendela Eskind 43.35 (18) 46.49 (16) 1:29.84 (15)
16 9 F WIND Cordelia Inman 43.34 (17) 47.43 (18) 1:30.77 (16)
17 2 F WIND Isabella Rosboroug 44.48 (22) 46.32 (15) 1:30.80 (17)
18 44 F MARSH Sarah Arenberg 43.50 (19) 47.78 (19) 1:31.28 (18)
19 40 F MARSH Isabel Martin 43.29 (16) 48.10 (21) 1:31.39 (19)
20 35 F KENN Linnea Sullivan 44.10 (21) 48.70 (22) 1:32.80 (20)
21 34 F MARSH Virginia Sullivan 43.79 (20) 49.38 (24) 1:33.17 (21)
22 33 F KENN Emma Pelletier 45.68 (25) 47.92 (20) 1:33.60 (22)
23 26 F CHEV Emma Langevin 44.86 (23) 50.69 (28) 1:35.55 (23)
24 27 F GOR Sarah Baxter 47.58 (29) 48.89 (23) 1:36.47 (24)
25 39 F KENN Caitlin Whalen 46.92 (27) 49.55 (25) 1:36.47 (24)
26 22 F GOR Rylie Wareham 47.23 (28) 50.39 (26) 1:37.62 (26)
27 48 F MARSH Gabriella Whisnant 48.65 (31) 50.39 (26) 1:39.04 (27)
28 29 F KENN Meg Russell 48.82 (32) 50.93 (29) 1:39.75 (28)
29 43 F KENN Libby Shea 46.75 (26) 53.13 (33) 1:39.88 (29)
30 15 F WIND Naomi Debrosse 47.80 (30) 52.33 (30) 1:40.13 (30)
31 50 F MARSH Macey White 50.92 (35) 52.73 (32) 1:43.65 (31)
32 30 F WIND Julianna Davis 51.62 (36) 52.37 (31) 1:43.99 (32)
33 20 F WIND Avery Rolfe 50.32 (34) 53.72 (34) 1:44.04 (33)
34 46 F MARSH Reid Johnson 49.87 (33) 54.29 (35) 1:44.16 (34)
35 6 F TA Daniella Crane 52.68 (38) 55.07 (36) 1:47.75 (35)
36 17 F GOR Margaret Munkacsi 52.75 (39) 55.18 (37) 1:47.93 (36)
37 25 F WIND Madelynn McGary 52.64 (37) 58.58 (38) 1:51.22 (37)
38 31 F CHEV Francessca Chace 58.23 (40) 1:01.39 (39) 1:59.62 (38)
39 45 F BIDD Sydney Pinkos 59.59 (41) 1:09.27 (40) 2:08.86 (39)
40 47 F KENN Ava Gulson 1:03.77 (42) 1:11.56 (41) 2:15.33 (40)
41 19 F KENN Mia Banglmaier 45.07 (24) 1:31.86 (42) 2:16.93 (41)
42 10 F CHEV Tellie Stamaris DNF 38.71 (4)
43 28 F MARSH Alayna Melino 40.33 (12) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2018 7:40:05 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report