Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-15-18 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/15/2018 4:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/15/2018                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-15-18 WMC SL Cape Elizabeth-Host 
GNG, Freeport, Yarmouth, Greely, Lake Region and Fryeburg Academy 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 51 M LRHS Logan Davis 48.99 (3) 50.96 (4) 1:39.95 (4) 
5 50 M GRE Alexander Richard 51.44 (5) 53.22 (5) 1:44.66 (5) 
6 79 M CAPE Gannon Stewart 52.00 (6) 53.70 (6) 1:45.70 (6) 
7 55 M FREE/ Liam Grogan 55.92 (11) 56.53 (8) 1:52.45 (7) 
8 56 M YAR Griffin Primeau 55.87 (10) 56.70 (10) 1:52.57 (8) 
9 54 M CAPE Duncan Geikie 55.55 (7) 57.09 (11) 1:52.64 (9) 
10 62 M FREE/ Parker Landsbergen 56.92 (14) 58.34 (14) 1:55.26 (10) 
11 75 M YAR George Ruth 58.77 (18) 57.40 (12) 1:56.17 (11) 
12 64 M GRE Harrison Holmes 56.48 (12) 59.97 (15) 1:56.45 (12) 
13 58 M LRHS Brandon Beadnell 55.78 (9) 1:00.99 (16) 1:56.77 (13) 
14 61 M CAPE Wylie Fiutak 57.89 (15) 1:01.84 (17) 1:59.73 (14) 
15 46 M FA Matthew Gunther 1:03.27 (24) 56.64 (9) 1:59.91 (15) 
16 73 M CAPE Bear Huffard 58.14 (16) 1:02.30 (19) 2:00.44 (16) 
17 63 M YAR Alex Hall 59.26 (20) 1:02.02 (18) 2:01.28 (17) 
18 70 M GRE William Murphy 59.00 (19) 1:03.79 (21) 2:02.79 (18) 
19 67 M CAPE Nicholas Martin 1:00.34 (21) 1:03.09 (20) 2:03.43 (19) 
20 91 M FREE/ Aaron Rusiecki 1:01.91 (22) 1:04.48 (23) 2:06.39 (20) 
21 69 M YAR Eli Anderson 1:08.43 (34) 57.99 (13) 2:06.42 (21) 
22 48 M FREE/ Paul Biberstein 55.69 (8) 1:11.24 (30) 2:06.93 (22) 
23 52 M GNG Kyle Mercier 1:03.89 (26) 1:04.38 (22) 2:08.27 (23) 
24 113 M GRE Mac Lindsay 1:03.28 (25) 1:07.98 (24) 2:11.26 (24) 
25 76 M GRE George Kendall 1:05.55 (27) 1:08.89 (25) 2:14.44 (25) 
26 105 M CAPE Chase Kozlowski 1:06.56 (29) 1:09.54 (26) 2:16.10 (26) 
27 100 M CAPE Erik Lowe 1:05.92 (28) 1:12.14 (32) 2:18.06 (27) 
28 53 M FA Andrew Turner 1:08.29 (33) 1:09.78 (28) 2:18.07 (28) 
29 102 M YAR Connor Tull 1:08.11 (32) 1:10.98 (29) 2:19.09 (29) 
30 103 M GRE J. Henry Clapp 1:07.90 (31) 1:11.31 (31) 2:19.21 (30) 
31 95 M CAPE Samuel Dresser 1:12.38 (40) 1:09.67 (27) 2:22.05 (31) 
32 85 M FREE/ Benjamin Donsbach 1:06.66 (30) 1:17.02 (36) 2:23.68 (32) 
33 94 M GNG Keegan Brooks 58.43 (17) 1:25.62 (50) 2:24.05 (33) 
34 65 M LRHS Casey Berger 1:03.20 (23) 1:21.14 (43) 2:24.34 (34) 
35 57 M GRE Jack Gustafson 56.82 (13) 1:29.16 (55) 2:25.98 (35) 
36 78 M GNG Andrew Fournier 1:12.41 (41) 1:14.49 (33) 2:26.90 (36) 
37 74 M FREE/ Jacob Selian 1:09.46 (36) 1:18.24 (38) 2:27.70 (37) 
38 82 M GRE Marshall Ray 1:10.88 (37) 1:17.59 (37) 2:28.47 (38) 
39 108 M CAPE Liam Flannagan 1:12.61 (42) 1:15.89 (35) 2:28.50 (39) 
40 98 M GRE Nathan Bryant 1:13.06 (43) 1:15.45 (34) 2:28.51 (40) 
41 80 M FREE/ Wyatt Slocum 1:11.84 (38) 1:19.77 (41) 2:31.61 (41) 
42 81 M YAR Sumner Rugh 1:14.15 (45) 1:18.24 (38) 2:32.39 (42) 
43 99 M GNG Alec Brooks 1:13.88 (44) 1:23.03 (46) 2:36.91 (43) 
44 66 M GNG Noah Lessard 1:15.78 (47) 1:21.91 (44) 2:37.69 (44) 
45 92 M YAR Sam Polstein 1:15.13 (46) 1:24.06 (49) 2:39.19 (45) 
46 60 M FA Simon St. Pierre 1:16.63 (48) 1:22.70 (45) 2:39.33 (46) 
47 97 M YAR Patrick Bergen 1:22.10 (54) 1:18.80 (40) 2:40.90 (47) 
48 111 M CAPE Angus Fiutak 1:17.69 (49) 1:23.30 (47) 2:40.99 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2018 6:37:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved