Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls results¹
JV GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/17/2018 5:30 PM

Boys results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/16/2018                     Page 1 
 
Pine Knob High School -- JV GS 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 169 Boys NDP Tyson Lance 19.02 (1) 18.69 (2) 37.71 (1) 
2 51 Boys RA Jack Snook 19.54 (3) 18.50 (1) 38.04 (2) 
3 170 Boys NDP Georgan Boldan 19.49 (2) 19.02 (3) 38.51 (3) 
4 52 Boys RA Douglas Wells 19.98 (5) 19.50 (4) 39.48 (4) 
5 53 Boys RA Wilson Day 19.56 (4) 19.99 (8) 39.55 (5) 
6 175 Boys NDP Brian Marx 20.25 (7) 19.92 (7) 40.17 (6) 
7 110 Boys BH Daniel Melasi 20.93 (12) 19.66 (5) 40.59 (7) 
8 108 Boys BH Maxym Wolberg 21.05 (15) 20.11 (9) 41.16 (8) 
9 174 Boys NDP Antonio Gonzales 21.10 (16) 20.45 (11) 41.55 (9) 
10 173 Boys NDP Brett Tice 21.01 (14) 20.85 (12) 41.86 (10) 
11 107 Boys BH Max Scott 20.97 (13) 21.27 (16) 42.24 (11) 
12 55 Boys RA Sam Antenucci 21.43 (18) 21.13 (15) 42.56 (12) 
13 1 Boys CK Enzo Martella 21.64 (20) 20.98 (14) 42.62 (13) 
14 24 Boys LO Matthew McAuliffe 20.89 (11) 21.88 (18) 42.77 (14) 
15 54 Boys RA Logan Jacobson 21.93 (21) 20.93 (13) 42.86 (15) 
16 12 Boys CHS Jake Marra 21.37 (17) 21.62 (17) 42.99 (16) 
17 50 Boys RA Charlie Buckmaster 20.04 (6) 23.36 (25) 43.40 (17) 
18 106 Boys BH Michael Maxwell 22.76 (24) 21.97 (19) 44.73 (18) 
19 14 Boys CHS David Robinson 22.57 (22) 22.58 (21) 45.15 (19) 
20 172 Boys NDP Noah Thomas 21.46 (19) 23.69 (26) 45.15 (19) 
21 8 Boys CHS Jacob Draksler 23.16 (25) 22.25 (20) 45.41 (21) 
22 2 Boys CK Nathan Reschak 22.58 (23) 22.93 (22) 45.51 (22) 
23 27 Boys LO Connor Kingston 23.59 (26) 23.21 (24) 46.80 (23) 
24 11 Boys CHS Nicholas Bassman 23.96 (27) 23.05 (23) 47.01 (24) 
25 111 Boys BH Noah Schwartz 24.13 (28) 24.02 (28) 48.15 (25) 
26 22 Boys LO Hunter Panosian 24.32 (29) 23.94 (27) 48.26 (26) 
27 13 Boys CHS Miles Benson 26.74 (32) 24.02 (28) 50.76 (27) 
28 3 Boys CK Jack Foley 25.96 (31) 25.08 (30) 51.04 (28) 
29 56 Boys RA Brian Johnson 25.58 (30) 26.12 (31) 51.70 (29) 
30 4 Boys CK Edward Shi 27.50 (34) 26.27 (32) 53.77 (30) 
31 28 Boys LO Matthew Thelen 27.06 (33) 26.74 (33) 53.80 (31) 
32 25 Boys LO Nick Palatka 20.58 (9) 37.14 (36) 57.72 (32) 
33 10 Boys CHS Jacob Roeser DNF 19.79 (6) 
34 171 Boys NDP Lorenzo Minaudo DNF 20.30 (10) 
35 112 Boys BH Minjun Choi DSQ 35.26 (34) 
36 5 Boys CK Minjae Kim DNF 37.07 (35) 
37 60 Boys BAT Thomas Burke DNS 
38 26 Boys LO Phil Antal 20.49 (8) DNF 
39 109 Boys BH Aaron van Duijvenb 20.66 (10) DNF 
40 9 Boys CHS Peyton Miller DNF 
41 23 Boys LO Andreas Greisser DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2018 6:25:05 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved