Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
girls results¹
High School - JV GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/9/2018 4:15 PM

boys results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  1/9/2018                     Page 2 
 
Pine Knob High School Race League - JV GS 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 64 Boys BAT Owen Castle 21.46 (57) 23.48 (41) 44.94 (48) 
49 14 Boys CHS Nicholas Bassman 20.89 (50) 24.43 (50) 45.32 (49) 
50 25 Boys LO Cade Parsons 20.86 (48) 24.58 (51) 45.44 (50) 
51 802 Boys RA Brendan Tenkel 21.36 (56) 24.17 (49) 45.53 (51) 
52 808 Boys RA Jared Cowdrey 18.17 (7) 27.56 (65) 45.73 (52) 
53 44 Boys RH Andrew LaFaivre 21.30 (55) 25.15 (55) 46.45 (53) 
54 823 Boys BH Leonardo Mina 22.05 (61) 25.24 (57) 47.29 (54) 
55 65 Boys BAT Charlie Findling 22.07 (62) 25.43 (60) 47.50 (55) 
56 816 Boys CHS David Robinson 21.87 (60) 25.63 (61) 47.50 (55) 
57 805 Boys CK Nathan Reschak 22.34 (63) 25.20 (56) 47.54 (57) 
58 26 Boys LO Connor Kingston 21.55 (58) 26.04 (62) 47.59 (58) 
59 166 Boys WU Greta Puschmann 22.41 (64) 25.34 (59) 47.75 (59) 
60 164 Boys WU Logan Stretten 22.64 (66) 25.29 (58) 47.93 (60) 
61 806 Boys BH Noah Schwartz 23.19 (69) 25.07 (54) 48.26 (61) 
62 831 Boys RA RJ Beckeman 19.20 (23) 29.49 (72) 48.69 (62) 
63 828 Boys RA Austin Grake 18.95 (18) 30.44 (73) 49.39 (63) 
64 23 Boys LO Liam Kelly 22.79 (67) 27.29 (64) 50.08 (64) 
65 801 Boys LO Emiliano Antal 23.94 (70) 26.75 (63) 50.69 (65) 
66 63 Boys BAT Thomas Burke 23.18 (68) 27.62 (66) 50.80 (66) 
67 811 Boys CK Jack Foley 24.35 (71) 27.71 (67) 52.06 (67) 
68 27 Boys LO Hunter Panosian 25.75 (74) 27.73 (68) 53.48 (68) 
69 6 Boys CK Edward Shi 25.95 (75) 28.70 (69) 54.65 (69) 
70 28 Boys LO Matthew Thelen 25.99 (76) 29.09 (70) 55.08 (70) 
71 810 Boys CHS Miles Benson 22.48 (65) 33.60 (76) 56.08 (71) 
72 115 Boys DCDS Caleb Tonon 26.82 (77) 29.41 (71) 56.23 (72) 
73 830 Boys BH Rinto Shimozaki 27.18 (78) 31.33 (74) 58.51 (73) 
74 829 Boys NDP Ethan Kocheril 28.88 (79) 34.42 (77) 1:03.30 (74) 
75 813 Boys LO Herman Berntsen 21.55 (58) 42.93 (79) 1:04.48 (75) 
76 116 Boys DCDS Frank Tilli 30.42 (80) 39.91 (78) 1:10.33 (76) 
77 170 Boys NDP Georgan Boldan DNF 20.87 (10) 
78 821 Boys CHS Jacob Draksler DNS 24.04 (48) 
79 826 Boys CHS Alexander Cichorac DNF 31.70 (75) 
80 110 Boys BH Max Scott 19.32 (24) DNF 
81 22 Boys LO Lucas Little 24.51 (72) DNF 
82 9 Boys CHS Andrew Foyteck DNF 
83 12 Boys CHS Andrew Roeser 18.48 (11) DSQ 
84 171 Boys NDP Noah Thomas 25.08 (73) DSQ 
85 62 Boys BAT Foster Caragay DNS 
86 827 Boys BH Ari Katz DNS 
87 822 Boys CK Minjae Kim DNS 
88 824 Boys RA Sam Antenucci DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2018 3:38:14 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved