Link to This Race | Results RESULTS BY CLASS¹Run 1 Start List |
USA - NH - KING PINE
1/7/2018 9:30 AM
CONDENSED START LIST¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
FUN RUN - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 12:00 1/ 7/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 101 U10 KP Lyons, Gavin 56 156 U12 ATT Burkley-Wohlers, Luke
2 102 U10 WILD Hill, Ryan 57 157 U12 ATT Vigneras, Jules
3 103 U10 CRAN Dean, Oliver 58 158 U12 ATT O`Driscoll, Declan
4 104 U10 KP Ring, Benjamin 59 159 U12 KP Eddy, William
5 105 U10 ATT Rathbone, Beckett 60 160 U12 WILD Pelletier, Lucas
6 106 U10 KP Dedeus, William 61 161 U12 CRAN Doucette, Stash
7 107 U10 CRAN Davidson, John 62 162 U12 ATT Roguet, Alex
8 108 U10 KP Harteveldt, Rhys 63 163 U12 CRAN Couture, Kyle
9 109 U10 CRAN Chavarria Burns, Guil 64 164 U14 CRAN Murphy, Cade
10 110 U10 ATT Plachowicz, Luke 65 165 U14 KP Sullivan, Ethan
11 111 U10 ATT Cummings, Liam 66 166 U14 ATT Masciarelli, Rocco
12 112 U10 KP Cook, Crawford 67 167 U14 CRAN Hoy, Nicholas
13 113 U10 WILD Crane, Jameson 68 168 U14 KP Dedeus, James
14 114 U10 KP Viger, Turner 69 169 U14 WILD Burnett, Tanner
15 115 U10 KP Keane, Liam 70 170 U14 CRAN Gaudin, Max
16 116 U10 ATT Shaughnessy, Kayden 71 171 U14 ATT Musial, Jackson
17 117 U10 KP Lyons, Madden 72 172 U14 CRAN Potter, Preston
18 118 U10 ATT Buehler, Eric 73 173 U14 ATT Landers, William
19 119 U10 WILD Katz, Jonah 74 174 U14 ATT Connor, Mac
20 120 U10 ATT Karr, Harry 75 175 U14 CRAN Diep, Maxfield
21 121 U10 KP Dodge, Cooper 76 176 U14 ATT Colarusso, Nicolas
22 122 U10 ATT May, Oliver 77 177 U14 WILD Rogers, Tom
23 123 U10 WILD Bartick, Jackson 78 178 U14 KP Viger, Bridger
24 124 U10 CRAN Gaudin, Benjamin 79 179 U14 WILD Murray, Tyler
25 125 U10 ATT Brasseur, Graham 80 180 U14 WILD Buckeridge, Trevor
26 126 U10 CRAN Salem, Tommy 81 181 U14 ATT Siefer, Cole
27 127 U10 KP Benedict, Kain 82 182 U14 WILD Tracy, Ethan
28 128 U10 ATT Hawkins, Cameron 83 183 U14 ATT Vigneras, Marin
29 129 U10 WILD Champney, Brodie
30 130 U10 ATT Ogren, Hennix
31 131 U10 ATT Pellegrini, Andrew
32 132 U10 WILD Pelletier, Dylan
33 133 U12 CRAN Rogers, Aidan
34 134 U12 CRAN Edenbach, Holden
35 135 U12 ATT Haskett, Finn
36 136 U12 CRAN De Lorme, Jack
37 137 U12 CRAN McCarthy, Brian
38 138 U12 ATT Sheehan, Kaidan
39 139 U12 CRAN Couperthwait, Carson
40 140 U12 WILD Burton, Robbie
41 141 U12 ATT Haueisen, Maxwell
42 142 U12 ATT Charrette, Sam
43 143 U12 KP Williams, Connor
44 144 U12 ATT Rathbone, Ethan
45 145 U12 WILD Bartick, Tyler
46 146 U12 CRAN Meade, Ryan
47 147 U12 ATT Treshinsky, Sam
48 148 U12 CRAN Gaudin, Joseph
49 149 U12 KP Coote, Henry
50 150 U12 KP Tully, Zane
51 151 U12 WILD Cunningham, Charlie
52 152 U12 WILD Burnett, Parker
53 153 U12 CRAN Iacozili, Merrik
54 154 U12 ATT Mackey, Jack
55 155 U12 WILD Morris, Charles
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report