page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Run One Start List¹ |
USA - ME - Sunday River
12/30/2017 9:30 AM
Second Run Start Lis¹ |
START LIST 12/30/2017 Page 1
GACP Carnival 1
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender
________________________________________________________
1 16 Peter Rowley U8 Future Stars M
2 15 Asher Norris U8 Future Stars M
3 14 Eric Moghtader U8 Future Stars M
4 13 Damien Moghtader U8 Future Stars M
5 12 Theo Marvin U8 Future Stars M
6 11 Lucas Koutsoukos U8 Future Stars M
7 10 Jack Diehl U8 Future Stars M
8 9 Julian Brousseau U8 Future Stars M
9 8 Landon Bonner U8 Future Stars M
10 7 Jodi Vanderzanden U8 Future Stars F
11 6 Elsie Tompkins U8 Future Stars F
12 5 Lauryn Souza U8 Future Stars F
13 4 Sienna Rush U8 Future Stars F
14 3 Lila Marchetti U8 Future Stars F
15 2 Paige Leszczynski U8 Future Stars F
16 1 Kira Hebert U8 Future Stars F
17 137 Oliver Sapak U14 WIL M
18 136 Tate Andrews U14 WIL M
19 135 Sam Wolf U14 WIL M
20 134 Michaela Reidell U14 WIL F
21 133 Kiki Baumgartner U14 WIL F
22 152 Cameron Hosmer U12 WIL M
23 131 Mae Hoff U12 WIL F
24 130 Jadene Boulanger U12 WIL F
25 151 Morse Ella U10 WIL F
26 129 Edward Winner U10 WIL M
27 128 Toby Fremont U10 WIL M
28 127 Ethan Godomsky U10 WIL M
29 150 Flores Leo U14 BAT M
30 126 Max Rivera U14 BAT M
31 125 Killian Marsh U14 BAT M
32 124 Natalie Hagood U14 BAT F
33 123 Ainsley Fremont U14 BAT F
34 122 Lydia Carr U14 BAT F
35 141 Julian Stebbing U12 BAT M
36 120 Cammie Stanton U12 BAT F
37 119 Ava Hersey U12 BAT F
38 118 Travis Greenberg U10 BAT M
39 117 Porter Monson U10 BAT M
40 116 Margo Hesson U10 BAT F
41 115 Henry Maddox U14 UVM M
42 114 Alex Gundaker U14 UVM M
43 113 Sam Sherwood U14 UVM M
44 112 Anna Rowley U14 UVM F
45 111 Gabby Whittier U14 UVM F
46 110 Collie Scott U12 UVM M
47 109 Owen McGowan U12 UVM M
48 108 Abbie Sullivan U12 UVM F
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/30/2017 11:11:02 AM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report