Link to This Race | Results Intermediate Report |
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
12/19/2017 9:30 AM
2nd run start list¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
EASTERN DEVELOPMENT SERIES - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 12:30 12/19/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 44 COUGHLIN, Patrick 1:04.11 56 108 EISENSTAT, Ben 1:06.80
2 30 MCKIM, Liam 1:04.08 57 103 LUCAS, John 1:06.81
3 34 PRICE, Matthew 1:04.06 58 47 HAMBLET, Chad 1:06.82
4 29 MARSHALL, James 1:03.86 59 65 MANAHAN, Aidan 1:06.84
5 24 CHEN, Gavin 1:03.79 60 64 SCHADLICH, Peter 1:06.95
6 41 PEAKE, Derick 1:03.69 61 56 KUBOTA, Kelsey 1:07.21
7 42 EMERSON, Ben 1:03.59 62 101 JACOBS, Ben 1:07.23
8 25 GRUBMAN, Ellis 1:03.48 63 109 AINSLIE, Rowen 1:07.33
9 37 PALCHAK, Cole 1:03.40 64 105 DAHL, Hayden 1:07.37
10 27 SCHNEIDER, Maximilian 1:03.35 65 76 BIANCHI, John 1:07.47
11 7 BERTRAM, Christopher 1:02.80 66 84 ROBBINS, Fletcher 1:07.56
12 20 GILLIS, Joseph 1:02.71 67 106 BEARDSLEY, Ryan 1:07.63
13 26 LANG, Charlie 1:02.67 68 99 MATTHES-THERIAULT, Renny 1:07.77
14 48 REGAN, Christopher 1:02.63 69 71 CARTER, T Martin 1:08.01
15 11 CALARCO, Matthew 1:02.50 70 116 HARRELL, Andrew 1:08.16
16 16 KENOSH, Tommy 1:02.22 71 68 HOTERMANS, Tim 1:08.17
17 19 MUELLER, Tagert 1:02.20 72 59 MARSHALL, Jared 1:08.26
18 8 FERRI, Michael 1:02.18 73 123 HAYDEN, Sam 1:08.61
19 33 BAILEY, Axel 1:02.13 74 102 CHARLESTON, Ben 1:08.75
20 10 WILSON, Cody 1:02.03 75 67 GRAY, Andrew 1:08.88
21 17 AUTY, Jack 1:02.01 76 87 KAFTAN, Eddie 1:08.89
22 6 WILSON, Matthew 1:01.57 77 74 FAY, Crosby 1:09.06
23 13 MCNAMARA, Liam 1:01.55 78 117 STROBECK, Liam 1:09.07
24 9 DERWIN, Colbey 1:01.40 79 78 VALENTINE, Luke 1:09.09
25 2 WILSON, Calvin 1:01.18 80 110 FRYER, Matthew 1:09.38
26 3 COOPER, Michael 1:01.10 81 115 SUNSHINE, Ben 1:09.41
27 5 ROBERTSON, Carter 1:00.98 82 114 SCHULTZ, Tanner 1:09.48
28 14 PRICE, Cameron 1:00.89 83 61 CAREY, Cameron 1:09.60
29 4 RICHARD, Max 1:00.67 84 120 COLBY, Austin 1:09.79
30 1 MORGAN, Chauncey 1:00.01 85 88 HOCKRIDGE, Ethan 1:09.88
31 60 WILSON, Reed 1:04.14 86 93 RUSIS, Andrew 1:10.02
32 53 TURNER, Joshua 1:04.26 87 69 SZUBA, Matt 1:10.45
33 36 KEARING, Henry 1:04.37 88 90 MCDONALD, Max 1:10.52
34 28 UNDERHILL, Robert 1:04.42 89 119 KOSSMAN, David 1:11.03
35 18 HANUS, Matthew 1:04.50 90 85 DYKSTRA, Andrew 1:11.26
36 51 SEGAL, Casey 1:04.70 91 81 MENARD, Paul 1:11.57
37 49 GILLIS, Robert 1:04.80 92 113 LUTTMER, Frans 1:11.98
38 38 SHEA, Jack 1:04.91 93 121 ROZZI, Kyle 1:13.35
39 73 SOSNKOWSKI, Kazimir 1:05.20 94 118 GALLUZZO, Joshua 1:13.35
40 80 ROZZI, Colin 1:05.23 95 83 WONSAVAGE, Maxwell 1:13.44
41 40 HABIG, Alex 1:05.23 96 122 CURTIS, Drew 1:13.95
42 39 SAMPSON, Mitchell 1:05.38 97 125 SPEAR, Simon 1:14.03
43 66 HOOPS, Harrison 1:05.56 98 129 KLINKENBERG, Anders 1:14.12
44 22 BRYAN, Lucien 1:05.58 99 130 GOCLOWSKI, Brodie 1:14.73
45 98 CASEY, Richard 1:05.79 100 128 WELSH, Callum 1:15.48
46 54 JONES, Dow 1:05.91 101 131 HESSINGER, Max 1:19.73
47 77 BOVACONTI, Pasquale 1:05.93
48 70 PURCELL, Alexander 1:05.94
49 111 O BRIEN, Preston 1:06.04
50 104 MAIDEN, Ethan 1:06.21
51 63 JENKINS, Jake 1:06.27
52 57 BRAUN, Samuel 1:06.33
53 52 MORGAN, Oliver 1:06.56
54 94 TAYLOR, Carson 1:06.64
55 107 MOZEN, Isaac 1:06.66
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report