page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
CAN - AB - Sunshine Village
4/21/2017 9:55 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
SPORTING LIFE U16 PROVINCIAL FINALS 2017
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT17.5108
Sunshine Alpine Racers APRIL 21, 2017
Sunshine Village U16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 21 68380 KOCZIJ, Agatka CAN/01 56.68 56.75 1:53.43 73.86
15 21837 FERGUSON, Jessie CAN/02 56.22 57.21 1:53.43 73.86
18 17 70405 SHANER, Racquel CAN/01 56.81 57.96 1:54.77 86.31
19 18 70036 BINLEY-EWING, Rose CAN/01 58.08 58.16 1:56.24 99.97
20 25 67009 GRIFFITHS, Nia CAN/02 59.14 57.64 1:56.78 104.99
21 28 68213 HAWKINS, Anna CAN/01 59.54 57.40 1:56.94 106.47
22 16 69388 SHARRATT, Lauren CAN/02 58.61 58.47 1:57.08 107.77
23 27 65994 REDMOND, Emily CAN/01 59.70 57.60 1:57.30 109.82
24 34 70392 GOOCH, Camryn CAN/01 58.91 58.40 1:57.31 109.91
25 23 67109 MCGIVERN, Gabriella CAN/01 1:00.09 58.11 1:58.20 118.18
26 26 70227 CREITH, Amanda CAN/01 59.95 58.35 1:58.30 119.11
27 32 74205 PRZYBYLSKI, Kyra CAN/01 1:00.42 58.66 1:59.08 126.36
28 35 65485 STADLER, Rory CAN/02 1:00.00 1:00.40 2:00.40 138.62
29 39 69366 PALAMAREK, Abbey CAN/02 1:00.48 1:00.06 2:00.54 139.92
30 42 70071 MCLAUGHLIN, Paige CAN/02 1:00.85 1:00.33 2:01.18 145.87
31 44 65824 CHALIFOUX, Geoelle CAN/02 1:01.41 1:00.92 2:02.33 156.55
32 22 73110 KAISER, Michaela CAN/01 1:00.55 1:02.05 2:02.60 159.06
33 31 65930 MACINTOSH, Delaney CAN/01 1:03.20 59.59 2:02.79 160.82
34 24 67591 MAGAJ, Nicole CAN/01 1:01.78 1:01.37 2:03.15 164.17
35 43 85771 SANTOMERO, Athena CAN/02 1:01.32 1:03.63 2:04.95 180.89
36 37 70844 KUNKEL, Avery CAN/01 1:03.23 1:02.01 2:05.24 183.59
37 38 72123 ARGENAL, Alexandra CAN/01 1:02.84 1:03.36 2:06.20 192.51
38 47 77556 GASIENICA, Claudia CAN/02 1:02.91 1:03.34 2:06.25 192.97
39 45 85769 SANTOMERO, Sophia CAN/02 1:02.21 1:04.54 2:06.75 197.62
40 48 67126 MOORE, Laura CAN/01 1:04.01 1:03.84 2:07.85 207.84
41 50 65589 WHITMORE, Lauren CAN/02 1:05.01 1:03.27 2:08.28 211.83
42 40 86871 MAHONY, Tess CAN/02 1:04.25 1:04.88 2:09.13 219.73
43 55 69356 MOORE, Kaitlyn CAN/02 1:04.12 1:05.05 2:09.17 220.10
44 53 78954 STURKO, Danielle CAN/01 1:05.90 1:04.66 2:10.56 233.01
45 56 65786 ACKIMENKO, Courtney CAN/02 1:06.66 1:05.40 2:12.06 246.95
46 57 71681 MICHAEL, Charlotte CAN/01 1:08.38 1:08.45 2:16.83 291.27
47 58 86905 PICKETT, Emily CAN/01 1:09.54 1:07.84 2:17.38 296.38
48 54 66424 EBY, Haleigh CAN/01 1:08.75 1:09.31 2:18.06 302.70
49 51 66422 DUNLOP, Hana CAN/02 1:10.37 1:09.26 2:19.63 317.28
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
41 72492 CARTER, Samantha CAN/01
21-04-17 / Sunshine Village LIST: NAT1719_18_04_ NAT17.5108GF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP
COME SKI WITH US
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report