Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
U16 National Championship - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
4/3/2017 10:30 AM

results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U16 NATIONALS GS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0841  
SUGARLOAF COMP CENTER APRIL 3, 2017 
SUGARLOAF EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 44 C6333353 Owens, Cam RC/02 1:06.98 1:03.01 2:09.99 19.45 
17 16 E6266499 Wilson, Reed EAST/01 1:07.57 1:02.65 2:10.22 21.22 
18 25 X6358881 Heaydon, Henry RC/01 1:07.32 1:03.14 2:10.46 23.07 
19 5 E6351404 Van Alstine, Hayden EAST/01 1:07.97 1:02.51 2:10.48 23.22 
20 15 E6202956 Golden, Christopher EAST/01 1:06.27 1:04.27 2:10.54 23.68 
21 46 R6187280 Puckett, Cooper RC/03 1:07.81 1:02.75 2:10.56 23.83 
22 26 I6254161 Parazette, Oliver WEST/02 1:06.58 1:04.08 2:10.66 24.60 
23 30 E6325092 Beardsley, Ryan EAST/01 1:07.33 1:03.36 2:10.69 24.83 
24 18 I6408952 Barth, Wyatt WEST/01 1:07.25 1:03.51 2:10.76 25.37 
25 37 R6275551 Unkovskoy, Nicholas RC/02 1:07.97 1:03.04 2:11.01 27.29 
26 13 I6212002 Snyder, Bennett WEST/01 1:07.59 1:03.55 2:11.14 28.29 
27 38 P6436755 Lefevre, Cassell WEST/01 1:08.05 1:03.25 2:11.30 29.52 
28 31 R6269638 Hall, Wyatt RC/02 1:09.33 1:02.46 2:11.79 33.29 
29 21 E6342814 Abdow, Alex EAST/01 1:08.19 1:04.21 2:12.40 37.98 
30 41 E6363411 Ryan, Matthew EAST/02 1:08.28 1:04.59 2:12.87 41.60 
31 52 I6488136 Sarchett, Ryder WEST/03 1:08.58 1:04.32 2:12.90 41.83 
32 48 R6472630 Washburn, Marat RC/02 1:09.47 1:03.58 2:13.05 42.98 
33 34 F6175665 Mozen, Isaac WEST/01 1:08.05 1:05.13 2:13.18 43.98 
34 11 E6248409 Rusis, Andrew EAST/01 1:08.47 1:04.77 2:13.24 44.44 
35 33 F6217731 Wingard, Drew WEST/01 1:09.12 1:04.25 2:13.37 45.44 
36 47 E6297725 Kearing, Luke EAST/02 1:08.87 1:04.71 2:13.58 47.05 
37 27 F6380661 Thomas, Dylan WEST/02 1:08.94 1:04.94 2:13.88 49.36 
38 35 F6319461 Eisenstat, Ben WEST/01 1:09.26 1:04.99 2:14.25 52.21 
39 32 E6327664 Vilandrie, Nevin EAST/02 1:09.29 1:05.68 2:14.97 57.74 
40 51 R6298295 McCormick, Ian RC/01 1:09.61 1:06.22 2:15.83 64.35 
41 40 I6227870 Louchheim, Carter WEST/02 1:09.16 1:06.69 2:15.85 64.51 
42 53 F6441115 Turner, Teagan WEST/03 1:10.42 1:06.55 2:16.97 73.12 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
54 E6388192 Robin, Aidan EAST/03 
50 E6327637 Parys, Maxx EAST/02 
45 R6293088 Thomas, Tucker RC/01 
36 R6170781 Riemenschneider, Noah RC/01 
20 E6201727 Matthes-Theriault, RennyEAST/01 
17 E6208219 Morgan, Oliver EAST/01 
8 E6237970 Taylor, Carson EAST/01 
4 E6225780 Jewell, Jackson EAST/01 
 
 
03-04-17 / SUGARLOAF LIST: NLM1217 U0841 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved