page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results |
USA -
4/1/2017 5:00 AM
Results by Class¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
GS SPECTACULAR BOYS 2
USSA RACE CODE No.
APRIL 1, 2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
1 5 R6550676 Leever, Jackson U10 SSCV/08 1:00.40 (16) 57.91
2 34 R6656634 Beauregard, Caman U10 SSP/07 1:01.60 (22) 78.53
3 54 R6656270 Beauregard, Adrian U10 SSP/07 1:02.00 (28) 85.40
4 14 R6526945 Scarpella, Finn U10 SSCV/07 1:02.40 (29) 92.28
5 44 C6680987 Pankonin, Auden U10 AFT/07 1:02.70 (33) 97.43
6 8 R6482712 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 1:03.10 (37) 104.31
6 11 R6558618 Lindenmeyr, Devin U10CBMST/07 1:03.10 (37) 104.31
8 28 R6712820 McLaren, Campbell U10 SSP/07 1:04.40 (48) 126.65
8 39 R6479487 Napoli, Enzo U10CBMST/07 1:04.40 (48) 126.65
10 47 R6639815 Kullberger, Oliver U10 SSCV/07 1:04.50 (50) 128.36
11 19 R6669026 Bartha, Tommy U10 SSCV/08 1:04.60 (51) 130.08
12 18 E6671743 Bachleda, Oliver U10 /08 1:04.70 (52) 131.80
13 36 R6630857 Silberman, Asher U10 SSCV/07 1:04.90 (53) 135.24
14 164 R6650848 Jaerbyn, Lukas U10 SSCV/07 1:05.40 (58) 143.83
15 2 R6563749 Arrigoni, Tim U10 SSCV/07 1:05.50 (60) 145.55
16 46 R6611072 Erickson, William U10 SSCV/08 1:06.00 (64) 154.14
16 22 R6482878 Forstl, Andrew U10 SSCV/07 1:06.00 (64) 154.14
18 26 R6630670 Lyons, Jack U10 SSCV/08 1:06.40 (68) 161.01
19 31 R6581344 Gorsuch, Griffin U10 WPK/07 1:06.50 (69) 162.73
20 10 C6679229 Pooley, Garrett U10 GIL/08 1:06.80 (72) 167.89
21 32 C6644710 Barkwell, Ethan U10 AFT/08 1:07.30 (75) 176.48
21 9 R6537021 Roach, Weston U10 SSCV/08 1:07.30 (75) 176.48
23 23 R6756955 Lurie, Walter U10 SSCV/07 1:07.80 (78) 185.07
24 24 C6644728 Barkwell, Zachary U10 AFT/08 1:08.00 (80) 188.51
25 40 R6720440 Fleischer, Talon U10 SSP/08 1:08.80 (83) 202.25
26 43 R6596384 Douglas, Mack U10 SSCV/08 1:10.30 (89) 228.03
27 48 R6573593 Lazar, Robert U10 SSCV/08 1:10.60 (90) 233.19
28 21 C6661896 Bloyer, Giovanni U10 AFT/08 1:10.80 (92) 236.62
29 49 R6584575 Gale, Trevor U10 WPK/07 1:11.50 (94) 248.65
30 45 R6753000 Green, Aaron U10 SUM/08 1:12.30 (97) 262.40
31 35 R6558907 Hatcher, Hugh U10 TEL/08 1:13.00 (100) 274.43
32 25 R6615948 Millett, James U10 VDT/08 1:13.70 (101) 286.46
33 13 R6655724 Roach, Logan U10 SSCV/08 1:14.30 (103) 296.77
34 20 R6710361 Lanning, Ryder U10 SSCV/08 1:15.30 (105) 313.95
01-04-17 / LIST: GM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report