Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
U16 National Championships - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
4/2/2017 10:15 AM

results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
U16 NATIONALS SLALOM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0842  
SUGARLOAF COMP CENTER APRIL 2, 2017 
SUGARLOAF EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 13 E6266499 Wilson, Reed EAST/01 42.18 47.92 1:30.10 40.34 
17 21 R6170781 Riemenschneider, Noah RC/01 40.40 50.14 1:30.54 44.05 
18 20 E6327637 Parys, Maxx EAST/02 41.67 48.88 1:30.55 44.14 
19 52 I6488136 Sarchett, Ryder WEST/03 43.77 48.05 1:31.82 54.85 
20 18 E6342814 Abdow, Alex EAST/01 43.59 48.43 1:32.02 56.54 
21 17 E6297725 Kearing, Luke EAST/02 42.46 50.01 1:32.47 60.34 
22 32 E6325092 Beardsley, Ryan EAST/01 42.91 49.64 1:32.55 61.01 
23 38 E6363411 Ryan, Matthew EAST/02 42.81 49.96 1:32.77 62.87 
24 46 I6408952 Barth, Wyatt WEST/01 44.71 50.26 1:34.97 81.43 
25 48 R6275551 Unkovskoy, Nicholas RC/02 44.51 50.64 1:35.15 82.95 
26 49 R6298295 McCormick, Ian RC/01 44.52 51.15 1:35.67 87.34 
27 23 R6472630 Washburn, Marat RC/02 48.95 47.73 1:36.68 95.86 
28 35 I6227870 Louchheim, Carter WEST/02 43.04 54.75 1:37.79 105.23 
29 31 E6248409 Rusis, Andrew EAST/01 49.30 49.81 1:39.11 116.37 
30 41 E6208219 Morgan, Oliver EAST/01 49.68 51.81 1:41.49 136.46 
31 39 P6436755 Lefevre, Cassell WEST/01 53.23 50.31 1:43.54 153.76 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
53 F6441115 Turner, Teagan WEST/03 
50 R6187280 Puckett, Cooper RC/03 
47 F6319461 Eisenstat, Ben WEST/01 
40 R6293088 Thomas, Tucker RC/01 
37 E6327664 Vilandrie, Nevin EAST/02 
36 R6502874 Bailey, Axel RC/01 
33 E6201727 Matthes-Theriault, RennyEAST/01 
30 R6284117 Perkins, Tanner RC/01 
29 F6380661 Thomas, Dylan WEST/02 
28 I6254161 Parazette, Oliver WEST/02 
24 F6217731 Wingard, Drew WEST/01 
19 C6333353 Owens, Cam RC/02 
7 C6226240 Nelson, Isaiah RC/01 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
43 E6351404 Van Alstine, Hayden EAST/01 Gate 49 
26 F6171342 Smallhouse, Matthew WEST/01 Gate 20 
8 R6113138 Worrell, Zane RC/01 Gate 50 
 
 
 
02-04-17 / SUGARLOAF LIST: NLM1217 U0842 SM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved