Link to This Race | Results Unoffical Results¹ 1st run start list¹ |
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
4/1/2017 8:45 AM
Mens GS Complete
2nd Run Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
2017 NISI CORP BUDDY WERNER CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11:40 / 5:00 4/ 1/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 35 3 Kolk, Jacob 1:08.33 56 68 6 Currier, Jackson 1:11.91
2 61 5 Morris, Ian 1:07.96 57 67 6 Clubine, Owen 1:11.96
3 41 3 Kim, John 1:07.91 58 27 2 Maxon, Tyler 1:12.02
4 49 4 Parsons, Timothy 1:07.63 59 3 1 Waters, Colin 1:12.27
5 13 1 Hulbert, Christoph 1:07.54 60 26 2 Vasey, Andrew 1:13.52
6 19 1 Durkin, Matthew 1:07.44 61 24 2 Larson, Kyle 1:14.47
7 33 2 Vanderhoef, Ian 1:07.33 62 47 4 Ather, Ahad 1:15.59
8 25 2 Knight, Kenny 1:07.08 63 62 6 Johnson, Henry 1:16.66
9 2 1 Simko, Wesley 1:06.85 64 70 7 Saenz, Lawrence 1:17.03
10 5 1 Andersen, Parker 1:06.82 65 54 4 Inman, Brady 1:17.08
11 50 4 Bourgault, Remy 1:06.82 66 84 8 Mummulla, Aditya 1:17.96
12 9 1 Jones, Henry 1:06.68 67 81 8 Hanson, Beckham 1:18.22
13 29 2 Goodbody, Stuart 1:06.60 68 42 3 Steinberg, Benjamin 1:18.31
14 77 8 Guo, Michael 1:06.27 69 74 8 Flaggert, James 1:18.57
15 28 2 Krohn, Tristan 1:06.22 70 79 8 Satterfield, Griffi 1:19.60
16 14 1 Emch, Will 1:06.18 71 83 8 Lund-andersen, Kjet 1:19.99
17 60 5 Clemson, Braden 1:06.15 72 23 2 Murphy, Liam DNF
18 38 3 Brown, Levi 1:05.81 73 30 2 Walker, Jonny DNF
19 1 1 Snyder-Smith, Owen 1:05.18 74 31 2 McCourtie, Christian DNF
20 8 1 Catlin, Aidan 1:04.92 75 32 2 Aden, Jonah DNF
21 52 4 Stewart, Miles 1:04.92 76 34 3 Spitz, Jaden DNF
22 57 5 Sickler, Thomas 1:04.92 77 39 3 Kragh, Sebastian DNF
23 18 1 Abb, Stevan 1:04.67 78 46 4 McCall, Felix DNF
24 36 3 Du, Patrick 1:04.31 79 58 5 Boyd, Collin DSQ
25 17 1 Paek, Alexander 1:03.91 80 65 6 Dennehy, Nolan DNF
26 15 1 Mitchell, Jack 1:03.79 81 75 8 Satterfield, Hudson DNF
27 44 3 Barwick, Graham 1:03.70 82 78 8 Pickel, Nick DNF
28 16 1 Spadaro, Jackson 1:03.67
29 4 1 Parekh, Lucas 1:02.40
30 22 2 Panos, Demitri 1:02.14
31 20 2 Wieche, Kanyon 1:08.73
32 56 5 Loeser, Oliver 1:08.76
33 21 2 Fragoso, Slate 1:08.91
34 37 3 Giacobazzi, Luke 1:09.14
35 40 3 Reinhart, Hamish 1:09.15
36 11 1 Willson, Noah 1:09.22
37 63 6 Ogle, Tyler 1:09.28
38 12 1 Miller, Owen 1:09.32
39 76 8 Morgan, Erik 1:09.54
40 51 4 Mathewson, Corbett 1:09.63
41 71 7 Farwig, Jake 1:09.79
42 64 6 Smucker, Patrick 1:10.55
43 59 5 McNamara, Nicklas 1:10.55
44 48 4 Watkins, Tristin 1:10.68
45 53 4 Ballweber, Quintin 1:10.79
46 73 7 Stewart, Alexander 1:10.82
47 82 8 Nye, Jerry 1:10.87
48 10 1 Barrow, Abraham 1:11.30
49 7 1 Worden, Andrew 1:11.61
50 66 6 Middleton, Spencer 1:11.68
51 55 5 Jorgensen, Charlie 1:11.68
52 45 4 Toillion, Jack 1:11.68
53 72 7 Orford, Charlie 1:11.78
54 6 1 Eelnurme, Andrew 1:11.79
55 69 7 Sorom, Lars 1:11.88
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report