page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
CAN - QC - VORLAGE
3/26/2017 9:30 AM
SECOND RUN START LIS¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U10 SL CHAMPIONSHIP RACE 26 MAR 2017
ACA RACE CODE No.
VORLAGE RACING CLUB FEBRUARY 15, 2017
VORLAGE NATIONAL CAPITAL DIV-OUTAOUIS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 92 CUHACI, Thomas /MARIE/08 1:01.66 ______ ______
17 60 MARANDA, Maxime /MARIE/08 1:01.63 ______ ______
18 46 CHEN, Lucas /FORTU/07 1:01.31 ______ ______
19 76 IVAY, Matthew /CALAB/07 1:00.64 ______ ______
20 71 BRETT, Dylan /FORTU/07 1:00.36 ______ ______
21 94 KNECHTEL, Kael /MARIE/07 58.99 ______ ______
22 47 FLETCHER, Marshal /CALAB/08 58.15 ______ ______
23 61 SOULIGNY, Nathan /ESCF /07 57.89 ______ ______
24 68 WAGNER, Owen /MARIE/07 56.83 ______ ______
25 65 ROY, Jake /ESCF /07 56.77 ______ ______
26 87 SIELOFF, Nicholas /FORTU/07 55.61 ______ ______
27 88 WYLD, Alexandre /CASCA/07 55.50 ______ ______
28 73 PAOLOZZI, Zachary /CASCA/07 55.37 ______ ______
29 52 HAZY, Erik /FORTU/08 52.10 ______ ______
30 49 STAPLES, Tommy /MARIE/07 50.21 ______ ______
31 56 LUKE, Jack /CALAB/07 1:10.12 ______ ______
32 63 KUNSTADT LANDON, Marcus /CALAB/09 1:11.03 ______ ______
33 96 PAYNE, Gabriel /ESCF /07 1:11.59 ______ ______
34 69 PARISEAU, Alexis /EDEL /07 1:11.71 ______ ______
35 78 SHAW, William /EDEL /09 1:11.92 ______ ______
36 80 LETENDRE, Xavier /MARIE/07 1:12.05 ______ ______
37 62 LOCKLEAR-DOLAN, Nathaniel /FORTU/07 1:12.39 ______ ______
38 98 BEAUDOIN, Mathys /EDEL /07 1:12.66 ______ ______
39 67 TAYLOR, Anthony /CASCA/07 1:13.41 ______ ______
40 64 GEIST, Ben /FORTU/07 1:13.91 ______ ______
41 59 VAN DYKE, Lewis /FORTU/07 1:15.46 ______ ______
42 90 STAPLES, Mattias /MARIE/08 1:17.83 ______ ______
43 45 DOGAN HOCA, Artun /CASCA/07 1:19.88 ______ ______
44 66 LANDRY, Clement /EDEL /08 1:19.93 ______ ______
45 95 KAPLAN, Seth /CASCA/08 1:19.94 ______ ______
46 89 BUCKLAND, Andrew /EDEL /08 1:24.12 ______ ______
47 79 GIBBENS ARAUJO, Kaylem /EDEL /07 1:25.50 ______ ______
48 43 STANTON-BURSEY, Thomas /FORTU/07 ______ ______
49 44 PHAM-DINH, Zack /MARIE/07 ______ ______
50 50 ALLEN, Shawn /FORTU/07 ______ ______
51 53 CARRIERE, Liam /MARIE/08 ______ ______
52 57 MARANDA, Oliver /MARIE/08 ______ ______
53 74 CYR, Noah /CASCA/07 ______ ______
54 77 GEREIN, Luke /CALAB/07 ______ ______
55 82 LEMIEUX-LATULIPPE, Simon /CASCA/08 ______ ______
15-02-17 / VORLAGE LIST: SM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
U10 SL CHAMPIONSHIP RACE 26 MAR 2017
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report