Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
Head Rebels Youth Ski League Championships - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/25/2017 12:45 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
HEAD REBELS YOUTH SKI LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0153  
ELDORA MOUNTAIN SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB MARCH 25, 2017 
ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
24 R6635542 Farrior, James U8 ELD/09 Gate 0 
25 R6777414 Hudgins, Max U8 SSCV/11 Gate 0 
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 30 R6541377 Lewis, Miko U10 LSC/07 46.21 (1)  
2 61 R6608705 Tousimis, Soteri U10 LSC/07 50.61 (7)  
3 72 R6662031 Wickstrom, Grayson U10 SUM/07 51.49 (10)  
4 54 R6591481 Pacheco, Noah U10 WPK/08 53.33 (19)  
5 55 R6756955 Lurie, Walter U10 SSCV/07 53.62 (22)  
6 47 R6594210 Anderson, Sebastian U10 VDT/07 54.05 (24)  
7 77 R6622288 Kennedy, Christian U10 LSC/07 54.39 (26)  
8 38 R6623668 Magner, Reid U10 WPK/07 54.73 (27)  
9 41 R6767552 Bosch, Benjamin U10 SUM/07 55.97 (33)  
10 75 R6556892 Cairns, Jacob U10 CLD/08 56.83 (38)  
11 70 R6678190 Baumer, Harrison U10 VDT/08 56.86 (40)  
12 58 R6615948 Millett, James U10 VDT/08 57.18 (41)  
13 29 R6552048 Manninen, Christian U10 LSC/07 57.38 (45)  
14 63 R6761125 Biffle, Banks U10 ELD/07 59.32 (49)  
15 76 R6596046 Mutuc, Finn U10 ELD/07 59.66 (50)  
16 73 R6582883 Zaruby, Cooper U10 ELD/07 59.69 (51)  
17 34 R6585036 Dumont, Charles U10 ELD/08 59.97 (52)  
18 68 R6738710 Kolesnikov, Dennis U10 LSC/07 1:00.96 (56)  
19 31 R6523146 McLean, Erich U10 TBK/07 1:01.35 (58)  
20 62 R6662027 Speights, Kelten U10 WPK/07 1:01.38 (59)  
21 39 R6749828 Holland, Samuel U10 WPK/07 1:01.84 (62)  
22 67 R6652586 Monte, Braeden U10 SUM/08 1:01.94 (63)  
23 49 R6596832 O`Hara, James U10 ELD/07 1:02.93 (67)  
24 36 R6744192 Whitehosue, Jack U10 WPK/08 1:03.21 (69)  
25 35 R6639049 Meltz, Zach U10 SSCV/07 1:03.27 (70)  
26 33 R6671307 Coughlin, Logan U10 ELD/07 1:03.53 (71)  
27 48 R6677951 Gritti, Gianluca U10 ELD/07 1:03.57 (72)  
 
25-03-17 / ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: N0153 SM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved