page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results MEN GS--START LIST¹ |
USA - CO - ELDORA MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/25/2017 9:15 AM
MEN GS--CONDENSED¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
HEAD REBELS YOUTH SKI LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 5:00 3/25/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U8 LSC Carlson, Marcus 56 56 U10 ELD White, Jackson
2 2 U8 SUM Green, Aaron 57 57 U10 WPK Jones, Everett
3 3 U8 WPK Romcevich, Vance 58 58 U10 VDT Millett, James
4 4 U8 SSCV Lanning, Ryder 59 59 U10 VDT Peirce, Carter
5 5 U8 WPK Haas, Jackson 60 60 U10 SSCV Sinclair, Flynn
6 6 U8 ELD O`Hara, Jack 61 61 U10 LSC Tousimis, Soteri
7 7 U8 LSC Brinkman, William 62 62 U10 WPK Speights, Kelten
8 8 U8 LSC Blair, Oscar 63 63 U10 ELD Biffle, Banks
9 9 U8 ELD Kintz, Fisher 64 64 U10 ELD Lawson, James
10 10 U8 ELD Zeldner, Sammy 65 65 U10 TBK Frary, Zane
11 11 U8 ELD Easton, Nash 66 66 U10 LSC Krajewski, Nolan
12 12 U8 WPK Noerdlinger, Zack 67 67 U10 SUM Monte, Braeden
13 13 U8 WPK Bundy, Eli 68 68 U10 LSC Kolesnikov, Dennis
14 14 U8 ELD Starrett, Thacher 69 69 U10 WPK Gale, Trevor
15 15 U8 ELD O`Hearne, Alexander 70 70 U10 VDT Baumer, Harrison
16 16 U8 ELD Lynch, Charles 71 71 U10 WPK Novak, Blu
17 17 U8 SUM Wickstrom, Green Mach 72 72 U10 SUM Wickstrom, Grayson
18 18 U8 LSC Horne, Jackson 73 73 U10 ELD Zaruby, Cooper
19 19 U8 WPK Bishop, Finn 74 74 U10 SUM Archer, Jack
20 20 U8 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 75 75 U10 CLD Cairns, Jacob
21 21 U8 ELD Usher, Misio Alexande 76 76 U10 ELD Mutuc, Finn
22 22 U8 WPK Lipscomb, Mason 77 77 U10 LSC Kennedy, Christian
23 23 U8 SUM Monte, Bryce 78 78 U12 ELD Harper, Wilson
24 24 U8 ELD Farrior, James 79 79 U12 LSC Gjertson, Cole
25 25 U8 SSCV Hudgins, Max 80 80 U12 CLD Glaser, Eddie
26 26 U8 VDT Veitch, Yaro 81 81 U12 ELD Vogel, Garrett
27 27 U8 TBK Eirish, William 82 82 U12 WPK Lee, Jack
28 28 U10 SUM Rougemont, Tavian 83 83 U12 WPK Martinez, Nicolas
29 29 U10 LSC Manninen, Christian 84 84 U12 VDT McKeever, Anders
30 30 U10 LSC Lewis, Miko 85 85 U12 SUM Workman, Alexander
31 31 U10 TBK McLean, Erich 86 86 U12 SSCV Schmidt, Reiner
32 32 U10 SSCV Edelmann, Ryan 87 87 U12 WPK Thoms, John
33 33 U10 ELD Coughlin, Logan 88 88 U12 WPK Hurt, Baylor
34 34 U10 ELD Dumont, Charles 89 89 U12 SUM Russo, John
35 35 U10 SSCV Meltz, Zach 90 90 U12 ELD Blackford, Graham
36 36 U10 WPK Whitehosue, Jack 91 91 U12 ELD Stone, Henry
37 37 U10 ELD Medina, Joaquin 92 92 U12 ELD Sampson, Chayton
38 38 U10 WPK Magner, Reid 93 93 U12 SUM Beckman, Jack
39 39 U10 WPK Holland, Samuel 94 94 U12 null Wehner, Sebastian
40 40 U10 WPK Noerdlinger, Alex 95 95 U12 ELD McGinn, Frank
41 41 U10 SUM Bosch, Benjamin 96 96 U12 LSC Ellis, Caden
42 42 U10 SSCV Meltz, Trevor 97 97 U12 ELD Masters, Loic
43 43 U10 ELD Oliviero, Charlie 98 98 U12 CLD Potts, Brady
44 44 U10 ELD Frain, Ryne 99 99 U12 WPK Lerner, Phineas
45 45 U10 LSC Baird-Yeung, Logan 100 100 U12 WPK Morrison, Evan
46 46 U10 WPK Lee, Owen 101 101 U12 SWSC Rosinski, Ty
47 47 U10 VDT Anderson, Sebastian 102 102 U12 ELD Ishihara, Taro
48 48 U10 ELD Gritti, Gianluca 103 103 U12 ELD Holmes, Liam
49 49 U10 ELD O`Hara, James 104 104 U12 SUM Wallace, Samuel
50 50 U10 VDT Veitch, Shaw 105 105 U12 ELD Campbell, Morgan
51 51 U10 ELD Oliviero, Carter 106 106 U12 ELD Alexandrakis, Errikaki
52 52 U10 ELD Mathewson, Luke 107 107 U12 ELD Seng, Benjamin
53 53 U10 ELD Albert, Jaime 108 108 U12 VDT Mei-Dan, Ben
54 54 U10 WPK Pacheco, Noah 109 109 U12 VDT Keisch, Mason
55 55 U10 SSCV Lurie, Walter 110 110 U12 ELD Snyder, Samuel
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report