Link to This Race | Results Unofficial results¹ |
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
3/23/2017 9:45 AM
2ND RUN START IS 1:00
22ND RUN START LIST¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
2017 EIGENVECTOR RESEARCH WESTERN REGION FIS OPEN - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 12:00 3/23/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 37 CAN CLAY, Harrison 1:12.88 56 61 JPN TATSUZUKI, Shou 1:17.48
2 43 USA WIMBERLY, Jonathan 1:12.83 57 42 CAN MONOD, Cody 1:17.95
3 24 CAN ATHANS, Marcus 1:12.38 58 71 GBR GASH, Morgan 1:19.13
4 39 USA SHEA, Jack 1:12.16 59 72 USA KOEFOED, Jack 1:19.30
5 33 USA SMITH, Wyatt 1:12.13 60 70 CAN TANASESCU, Alex 1:19.59
6 26 USA WEAR-GRIMM, Brando 1:11.89 61 66 USA THOMSON, Tristan 1:20.56
7 35 CAN WAKKARY, Olin 1:11.84
8 17 CAN TOPHAM, Matthew 1:11.70
9 34 USA LUJAN, Tanner 1:11.58
10 32 USA GUNESCH, Nathan 1:11.55
11 22 USA GRUBMAN, Ellis 1:11.52
12 25 USA SIMMONS, Zachary 1:11.41
13 23 CAN YATES, Dawson 1:11.20
14 48 CAN SANGWINE, Thomas 1:11.15
15 21 USA TOBLER, Max 1:11.10
16 18 CAN DONALD, Gavin 1:11.08
17 38 SUI MARRO, Alex 1:11.07
18 12 USA NELSON, Preston 1:10.97
19 20 USA CRAVENS, R Minam 1:10.64
20 8 CAN LEGREE, Ben 1:10.51
21 13 ITA SCARABOSIO, Alvise 1:10.47
22 15 CAN WOOLLEY, Kasper 1:10.22
23 10 CAN CASSELMAN, Jamie 1:09.99
24 1 SWE OESTER, Carl-johan 1:09.53
25 5 USA MAXWELL, Trevor 1:09.53
26 19 CAN HILL, Dawson 1:09.49
27 11 CAN UNTERBERGER, Domin 1:09.47
28 4 CAN PETKOVIC, Konstant 1:09.27
29 3 CAN KOWALCZYK, Myles 1:09.08
30 14 CAN NACIUK, Anthony 1:07.74
31 47 USA ELLIS, Tyler 1:13.03
32 27 CAN ERICKSON, Bennett 1:13.03
33 40 CAN DALTON, Eric 1:13.23
34 28 CAN MUSGRAVE, Angus 1:13.40
35 51 CAN COOK, Christopher 1:13.46
36 31 USA QUIGLEY, Cade 1:13.52
37 41 JPN TSUTSUMI, Masashi 1:13.59
38 53 USA PANOS, Alexi 1:13.94
39 44 CAN DODS, Taylor 1:14.02
40 49 CAN POPA, Elias 1:14.15
41 45 USA VANDERHOEF, Otto 1:14.27
42 57 USA BRISTOW, Andrew 1:14.61
43 54 USA SHIDEMAN, Andrew 1:14.76
44 50 USA WEINER, Louis 1:14.85
45 29 USA PALCHAK, Cole 1:14.92
46 56 USA EDMONDSON, Korbyn 1:15.05
47 30 ERI ABEDA, Shannon-Ogb 1:15.21
48 46 CAN SHARP, Jedd 1:15.23
49 59 USA SEIDEL, Keenan 1:15.48
50 64 CAN SWIFT, Trenton 1:15.49
51 65 CAN MOORE, Lachlan 1:15.67
52 55 CAN KAPUSCINSKY, Noe 1:15.77
53 63 CAN DODS, Logan 1:16.00
54 62 MAS WEBB, Jeffrey 1:16.17
55 60 CAN MILLS, Rory 1:16.39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report