page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Liste des depart¹ |
CAN - QC - Mont Kanasuta
3/18/2017 2:15 PM
Resultat Final¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2017-03-18 Page 1
Circuit R?gional de Ski Alpin Subway
SLALOM U6 ? U12
Mont Kanasuta
CLASS : U06F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 U06F Kanas Audrina Elder 1:29.59 (36) 1:38.82 (36) 3:08.41 (36)
2 2 U06F Adana Leah JARVI DSQ DSQ
3 3 U06F Vid?o Charlie Valade DSQ DSQ
CLASS : U06M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 7 U06M Kanas Lo?c Lussier 1:14.15 (19) 1:19.29 (23) 2:33.44 (21)
2 4 U06M Vid?o Alexandre Morin 1:28.43 (23) 1:35.85 (27) 3:04.28 (23)
3 5 U06M Kanas Louis Richard DSQ 1:31.49 (26)
4 8 U06M Vid?o Rapha?l Allard DSQ 1:52.98 (28)
5 6 U06M Vid?o Simon Deschambault DSQ DSQ
CLASS : U08F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 9 U08F Timmi Maia KINSELLA 56.84 (5) 59.99 (7) 1:56.83 (5)
2 10 U08F Vid?o Nelly Valade 1:07.92 (21) 1:07.93 (19) 2:15.85 (20)
3 17 U08F Kanas Jade Turpin-Langlo 1:05.84 (20) 1:11.05 (23) 2:16.89 (21)
4 14 U08F Vid?o M?lixia Barrette 1:09.50 (23) 1:10.73 (22) 2:20.23 (23)
5 15 U08F Vid?o Ma?va Rogers 1:14.28 (29) 1:12.79 (24) 2:27.07 (26)
6 11 U08F Vid?o Emma-Rose Allard 1:11.25 (25) 1:15.93 (27) 2:27.18 (27)
7 19 U08F Kanas Th?a Th?berge 1:20.98 (32) 1:23.47 (34) 2:44.45 (32)
8 13 U08F Kanas ?lie Moriset 1:22.19 (34) 1:22.75 (32) 2:44.94 (33)
9 18 U08F Vid?o Sophie Deschambaul 1:22.01 (33) 1:23.18 (33) 2:45.19 (34)
10 12 U08F Adana Annalie JARVI 1:24.71 (35) 1:25.53 (35) 2:50.24 (35)
11 16 U08F Adana Ada SCHWEYER DSQ DSQ
CLASS : U08M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 24 U08M Vid?o Alexandre Rochette 57.77 (6) 58.97 (8) 1:56.74 (7)
2 28 U08M Kanas Isak Jolicoeur 1:05.18 (11) 1:06.81 (13) 2:11.99 (11)
3 20 U08M Kanas Matys Jolicoeur 1:06.04 (12) 1:10.44 (16) 2:16.48 (13)
4 23 U08M Kanas Malik Bolduc 1:07.72 (14) 1:10.50 (17) 2:18.22 (14)
5 27 U08M Vid?o Alexis Roy 1:08.91 (17) 1:10.73 (18) 2:19.64 (16)
6 26 U08M Vid?o Jonathan Tremblay 1:06.07 (13) 1:24.62 (25) 2:30.69 (19)
7 22 U08M Vid?o Adam Brassard DSQ 1:16.62 (20)
8 21 U08M Vid?o Louis-F?lix Gilber DSQ DSQ
9 25 U08M Vid?o Malik B?rub? DSQ DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2017-03-18 19:49:02
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report