page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ Start List¹ |
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/18/2017 11:30 AM
GS II Men`s Int¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA RACE CODE No. N0529
SSWSC MARCH 18, 2017
STEAMBOAT RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
40 56 U14 7 Mueller, Oliver 26.079 (44) 26.468 (46) 52.54 (40)
42 88 U14 11 Morgan, Jake 26.341 (51) 26.242 (41) 52.58 (42)
43 48 6 Deubel, Alex 25.100 (22) 27.503 (58) 52.60 (43)
44 69 9 Bollback, Lucas 26.601 (59) 26.037 (33) 52.63 (44)
45 62 U14 8 Andrews, Ben 26.644 (62) 26.023 (32) 52.66 (45)
46 77 U14 10 Pecinka, Jakub 26.621 (61) 26.069 (35) 52.69 (46)
47 67 U14 9 Heathman, Reed 26.557 (58) 26.192 (39) 52.74 (47)
47 2 1 Guetzke, Ryan 24.644 (11) 28.102 (63) 52.74 (47)
49 80 U14 10 Dorf, Mack 26.149 (47) 26.853 (50) 53.00 (49)
50 18 3 Springer, Ty 26.345 (52) 26.695 (48) 53.04 (50)
51 34 5 Zeller, Jakob 26.716 (64) 26.436 (45) 53.15 (51)
52 57 U14 8 McCue, Carson 26.423 (54) 26.803 (49) 53.22 (52)
53 38 5 Stuck, Louie 26.184 (48) 27.278 (56) 53.46 (53)
54 35 5 Armbruster, Will 26.617 (60) 27.048 (54) 53.66 (54)
55 30 4 Bence, Blake 27.385 (71) 26.323 (42) 53.70 (55)
56 44 6 Audette, Logan 26.909 (66) 26.902 (51) 53.81 (56)
57 55 U14 7 Schuster, Reed 26.525 (57) 27.511 (59) 54.03 (57)
58 79 10 Robitshek, Noah 27.308 (70) 27.020 (53) 54.32 (58)
59 52 7 Hansen, Joshua 27.125 (67) 27.273 (55) 54.39 (59)
60 58 8 Abraham, Connor 26.688 (63) 27.765 (60) 54.45 (60)
61 61 U14 8 Dulaney, Taylor 25.472 (29) 29.097 (69) 54.56 (61)
62 73 10 Nelson, Joshua 27.263 (69) 27.366 (57) 54.62 (62)
63 75 U14 10 Kagan, Colin 27.230 (68) 27.766 (61) 54.99 (63)
64 85 U14 11 Ulrich, Alex 26.775 (65) 28.391 (67) 55.16 (64)
65 13 2 Henry, George 29.125 (80) 26.221 (40) 55.34 (65)
66 71 9 Hovey, Kaden 27.511 (72) 28.146 (65) 55.65 (66)
67 86 11 Lauterbach, Jack 27.631 (73) 28.033 (62) 55.66 (67)
68 82 11 Cushman, Christia 27.700 (74) 28.142 (64) 55.84 (68)
69 45 6 Bion, Zachary 30.613 (81) 25.895 (30) 56.50 (69)
70 91 U14 12 Roth, Laiken 27.887 (76) 28.734 (68) 56.62 (70)
71 90 U14 12 Anderson, Dylan 30.994 (82) 25.837 (28) 56.83 (71)
72 59 8 Nickel, Caelen 28.531 (77) 28.364 (66) 56.89 (72)
73 89 11 Ogden, Henry 27.867 (75) 29.607 (72) 57.47 (73)
74 76 10 Wozniak, Sawyer 28.739 (78) 29.491 (71) 58.23 (74)
75 78 10 Prieditis, Christ 28.827 (79) 29.469 (70) 58.29 (75)
65 9 Olson, Joe DNF
68 U14 9 Shull, Max 25.619 (34) DNF
70 U14 9 Colon, Davis DNF
53 U14 7 Conley, Andrew DNF
41 U14 6 Loughry, Linus 25.317 (27) DNF
42 U14 6 Hopkins, Tanner 25.835 (38) DNF
46 U14 6 Webert, Tyler DNF
47 U14 6 Loughry, Milo 24.828 (17) DNF
18-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM1117 N0529 GM2 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING AlGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report