Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
1st Run Start¹
RMD/Central U14 Championships - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/17/2017 9:45 AM

Mens Intermediate SG¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0572  
SSWSC MARCH 17, 2017 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
41 85 U14 11 Godomsky, Benjami 22.329 (45) 35.468 (43) 57.79 (41)  
42 73 U14 10 Dorf, Mack 22.404 (52) 35.507 (44) 57.91 (42)  
43 26 4 Mathe, Emmett 22.336 (46) 35.607 (46) 57.94 (43)  
44 45 6 Guetzke, Ryan 22.504 (56) 35.464 (42) 57.96 (44)  
45 70 U14 9 Pattison, Cole 22.575 (58) 35.637 (47) 58.21 (45)  
46 66 U14 9 Colon, Davis 22.429 (54) 35.817 (48) 58.24 (46)  
47 63 U14 8 Andrews, Ben 22.350 (47) 35.978 (53) 58.32 (47)  
48 69 U14 9 Scott, Kai 22.453 (55) 35.929 (51) 58.38 (48)  
49 41 U14 6 Smith, Dylan 22.391 (51) 36.052 (55) 58.44 (49)  
50 38 5 Hansen, Joshua 22.857 (66) 35.600 (45) 58.45 (50)  
51 17 3 Nickel, Caelen 23.024 (71) 35.454 (41) 58.47 (51)  
52 61 8 Wentworth, Kyle 22.584 (59) 35.920 (50) 58.50 (52)  
53 46 6 Olson, Joe 22.374 (48) 36.205 (57) 58.57 (53)  
54 90 12 Armbruster, Will 22.766 (64) 35.826 (49) 58.59 (54)  
55 74 10 Bollback, Lucas 22.667 (60) 36.185 (56) 58.85 (55)  
56 37 5 Stuck, Louie 22.385 (50) 36.635 (62) 59.02 (56)  
57 80 10 Rachwal, Reid 22.726 (63) 36.469 (59) 59.19 (57)  
58 65 U14 9 Shull, Max 23.257 (76) 36.002 (54) 59.25 (58)  
59 83 U14 11 Barsch, Charlie 22.672 (61) 36.720 (63) 59.39 (59)  
60 51 7 Audette, Logan 23.043 (72) 36.365 (58) 59.40 (60)  
61 52 7 Bion, Zachary 23.070 (73) 36.514 (61) 59.58 (61)  
62 76 U14 10 Pecinka, Jakub 23.212 (75) 36.495 (60) 59.70 (62)  
63 25 4 Cushman, Christia 23.005 (70) 36.756 (64) 59.76 (63)  
64 36 5 Speichinger, Max 22.939 (67) 36.914 (65) 59.85 (64)  
65 71 U14 9 Heathman, Reed 22.975 (68) 36.976 (66) 59.95 (65)  
66 68 9 Westermeyer, Karl 23.206 (74) 37.022 (67) 1:00.22 (66)  
67 79 U14 10 Schuster, Reed 22.995 (69) 37.253 (69) 1:00.24 (67)  
68 53 7 Zeller, Jakob 23.512 (82) 37.106 (68) 1:00.61 (68)  
69 77 U14 10 Kagan, Colin 23.372 (79) 37.320 (70) 1:00.69 (69)  
70 67 9 Nelson, Joshua 23.458 (81) 37.467 (72) 1:00.92 (70)  
71 34 U14 5 Wasserman, Willia 22.245 (41) 38.768 (78) 1:01.01 (71)  
72 64 8 Bence, Blake 23.958 (85) 37.367 (71) 1:01.32 (72)  
73 88 11 Ogden, Henry 23.833 (84) 37.580 (73) 1:01.41 (73)  
74 81 U14 11 Roth, Laiken 23.257 (76) 38.286 (74) 1:01.54 (74)  
75 55 7 Prieditis, Christ 23.286 (78) 38.444 (76) 1:01.73 (75)  
76 60 8 Wozniak, Sawyer 23.544 (83) 38.360 (75) 1:01.90 (76)  
77 82 11 Lauterbach, Jack 23.410 (80) 38.586 (77) 1:01.99 (77)  
78 47 6 Lewandowski, Aide 27.020 (87) 35.962 (52) 1:02.98 (78)  
79 75 10 Abraham, Connor 24.010 (86) 39.264 (79) 1:03.27 (79)  
27 4 Nightingale, Isak DNS  
87 U14 11 Ulrich, Alex 22.720 (62) DNF  
78 U14 10 Byrne, Cricket 22.417 (53) DNF  
72 9 Hovey, Kaden DNF  
 
 
 
17-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM1117 N0572 ZM2 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING AlGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved