Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Mens Intermediate SG¹
RMD/Central U14 Championships - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
3/17/2017 9:45 AM

1st Run Start¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
RMD/CENTRAL U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0572  
SSWSC MARCH 17, 2017 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
16 16 Westveer, Porter U14 2/PKS /03 344.48 
17 17 Nickel, Caelen 3/ASB /03 0.00 
18 18 Davenport, Topher U14 3/AVSC /03  
19 19 Utendorfer, Will U14 3/GIL /04 349.13 
20 20 Robitshek, Noah 3/GTS /03 0.00 
21 21 Hopkins, Tanner U14 3/GIL /03 354.27 
22 22 Bettenhausen, Will U14 3/SSCV /03  
23 23 Berezinski, Philip U14 3/SUM /03  
24 24 Smith, Phineas U14 3/SUM /03  
25 25 Cushman, Christian 4/HHL /03 0.00 
26 26 Mathe, Emmett 4/SWA /03 0.00 
27 27 Nightingale, Isak 4/AFT /03 0.00 
28 28 Crossen, Connor U14 4/CBMST/03  
29 29 Roach, Hunter U14 4/SSCV /04  
30 30 Dollahan, Garrett U14 4/AVSC /03  
31 31 Powell, Appollo U14 4/SSCV /03  
32 32 Henry, George 4/BWP /03 0.00 
33 33 Deschamp, Gabriel 5/BWP /04 0.00 
34 34 Wasserman, William U14 5/SUM /04  
35 35 Archer, Brendan U14 5/SSCV /03  
36 36 Speichinger, Max 5/GPK /03 0.00 
37 37 Stuck, Louie 5/TR2 /03 0.00 
38 38 Hansen, Joshua 5/SWA /03 0.00 
39 39 Grant, Tanner U14 5/SSCV /03  
40 40 Scarpella, Toby U14 5/SSCV /04  
41 41 Smith, Dylan U14 6/SUM /04  
42 42 Mueller, Oliver U14 6/GIL /03 395.93 
43 43 Loughry, Linus U14 6/WPK /04  
44 44 Loughry, Milo U14 6/WPK /04  
45 45 Guetzke, Ryan 6/ASB /03 0.00 
46 46 Olson, Joe 6/BKH /03 0.00 
47 47 Lewandowski, Aiden 6/GTS /04 0.00 
48 48 Webert, Tyler U14 6/SSCV /03  
49 49 Conley, Andrew U14 7/SSCV /04  
50 50 Weinberg, Asher U14 7/CBMST/04  
51 51 Audette, Logan 7/GLS /03 0.00 
52 52 Bion, Zachary 7/BKH /04 0.00 
53 53 Zeller, Jakob 7/BKH /03 0.00 
54 54 Wade, Alden U14 7/SSP /03  
55 55 Prieditis, Christian 7/WIL /04 0.00 
56 56 Heflin, Aidan U14 7/TWST /03  
57 57 Nida, William 8/BKH /04 0.00 
 
17-03-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM1117 N0572 ZM3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING AlGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved