page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - - ALPINE MEADOWS
3/17/2017 9:30 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WESTERN REGION U14 CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA RACE CODE No. U1018
ALPINE MEADOWS SKI TEAM MARCH 17, 2017
ALPINE MEADOWS FAR WEST DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 18 I6309720 Kirk, Anhwei U14SVSEF/03 1:05.31 112.07
17 31 I6521363 Ritter, Carey U14 JHSC/03 1:05.54 116.27
18 6 A6543059 Liles, Ava U14 ASC/03 1:05.60 117.36
19 50 F6438832 Wingard, Whitney U14 SVST/03 1:05.63 117.91
38 F6299693 Kelly, Kate U14 SVST/03 1:05.63 117.91
21 28 N6437958 Daniels, Mikaela U14 MARS/03 1:05.65 118.28
22 41 X6718396 Hughes, Penelope U14 /03 1:05.81 121.20
23 47 F6407100 Nolan-bowers, Paloma U14 DPST/03 1:06.04 125.39
24 40 I6377872 Grossman, Saba U14SVSEF/04 1:06.10 126.49
25 20 F6513811 Benjaminson, Kacey U14 SVST/04 1:06.23 128.86
26 25 A6545367 Austerman, Chloe U14 ASC/03 1:06.33 130.69
27 45 N6334800 St. Cyr, Franci U14BSSEF/03 1:06.45 132.88
28 49 F6491639 Heinemann, Isabella U14 SVST/03 1:06.46 133.06
29 23 P6314840 Peck, Maya U14 SSRA/03 1:06.53 134.34
30 48 I6327114 Friedman, Lindley U14 RM/03 1:06.63 136.16
31 46 F6433346 Anderson, Neave U14 MMST/03 1:06.64 136.35
32 43 A6598700 Neuberger, Sophie U14 ASC/04 1:06.75 138.35
33 24 N6418046 Carisch, Gracie U14 BSF/03 1:06.84 140.00
34 30 P6433494 House, Gracyn U14 SARS/03 1:07.19 146.38
35 29 F6603219 Rawson, Audrey U14 SVST/03 1:07.51 152.23
36 32 I6390646 Brickson, Dagny U14 RM/03 1:07.83 158.07
37 36 P6389724 Frohlich, Annaliese U14 CMAC/04 1:07.93 159.89
38 33 I6390363 Ryan, Emmerson U14 PCST/03 1:08.26 165.92
39 34 F6439360 Speiser, Emma U14 SVST/04 1:08.38 168.11
40 37 A6522950 Kragt, Hannah U14 ASC/03 1:08.49 170.11
41 21 P6715256 Willett, Shelby U14 MRT/04 1:09.07 180.70
42 42 F6263584 Action, Emerson U14 DPST/03 1:09.32 185.26
43 56 I6479394 Aten, Lindsey U14 PCST/04 1:09.50 188.55
44 57 I6588734 Howard, Annika U14 JHSC/04 1:09.78 193.66
45 51 N6401499 Bentler, Eliza U14SRSEF/03 1:10.00 197.67
46 55 I6485683 Kilmain, Morgan U14 JHSC/03 1:10.51 206.98
47 14 F6245269 Gast, Victoria U14 DRRT/03 1:10.57 208.08
48 39 P6430656 Koper, Lauren U14 TAS/04 1:11.00 215.93
NOT PERMITTED TO START
DID NOT START
DID NOT FINISH
54 P6543557 Grosdidier, Tatum U14 MRST/04
53 F6491338 Scott, Reilly U14 SVST/03
52 P6543821 Skoglund, Ella U14 TAS/03
17-03-17 / ALPINE MEADOWS LIST: NLW1117 U1018 ZF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report