Link to This Race | Results unofficial results¹ |
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/12/2017 11:15 AM
Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
COACHES CUP FINALE - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:15 / 0:00 3/12/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U16 USA Rubocki, Anika 56 56 U8 GRL Baughman, Logan
2 2 U16 Aus Madigan, Aisling 57 57 U8 GRL Filler, Hailey
3 3 U16 Aus Rubocki, Anika 58 58 U8 GRL Cilento, Elsa
4 4 U16 Aus Feldmann, Clair 59 59 U8 GRL Tonkin, Gracie
5 5 U14 USA Stangel, Rylee 60 60 U8 GRL Kurtz, Arielle
6 6 U14 Aus Feldmann, Joslyn 61 62 U8 GRL Canrinus, Clementine
7 7 U14 Aus Madigan, Megan 62 63 U8 GRL Zarse, Sofia
8 8 U14 Aus Hamilton, Katie 63 64 U8 GRL Brant, Harper
9 9 U14 Aus Rodina, Jessica 64 65 U8 GRL Brown, Talia
10 10 U14 Aus Berry, Katelyn 65 66 U8 FRA Haynes, Allee
11 11 U14 Aus Boggess, Teagan 66 67 U8 FRA Hopstad, Lucy
12 12 U14 Aus Smith, Amelia 67 68 U8 FRA Tarantino, Penelope
13 13 U12 USA Hartruft, Ashlyn 68 69 U8 FRA Watts, Claire
14 14 U12 USA Cluff, Chloe 69 70 U8 FRA Stanish, Ember
15 15 U12 Ger Fonnesbeck, Brooke 70 71 U8 FRA Walter, Estelle
16 16 U12 Ger Bonavia, Anna 71 72 U8 FRA Scarratt, Emmelin
17 17 U12 Ger Hamilton, Sarah 72 73 U8 FRA Walter, Adeline
18 18 U12 Ger Spohr, Erin 73 74 U8 FRA Carter, Adeline
19 19 U12 Ger Sullivan, Mckenzie 74 75 U8 FRA Hayes, Roselyn
20 20 U12 FIN Myers, Ava 75 76 U8 FRA Lee, Nadege
21 21 U12 Aus Barnes, Leah 76 77 U8 FRA Hopstad, Riley
22 22 U12 Aus Nelson, Linnea 77 78 U8 FRA Chrisman, Brynn
23 23 U12 Aus Hemly, Piper 78 79 U8 FRA Quarterman, Reese
24 24 U12 Aus Cuneo, Ella 79 80 U8 FRA Vance, Audrey
25 25 U12 Aus Lund, Mia 80 81 U8 FRA Carter, Briar
26 26 U12 Aus Olsen, Lauren 81 82 U8 FRA Schlapka, Isabel
27 27 U12 Aus Haener, Ella 82 83 U8 FRA Gatzemeier, Mckinley
28 28 U10 USA Stewart, Sosie 83 84 U8 FRA Merriman, Anna
29 29 U10 USA Neddo, Parker 84 85 U8 FRA Reagan, Ella
30 30 U10 FIN Bauer, Joshlin 85 86 U8 FRA Schlapka, Emilia
31 31 U10 FIN Hopstad, Lilly 86 87 U8 FRA Lamb, Olivia
32 32 U10 FIN Hull, Bella
33 33 U10 FIN Scarratt, Addison
34 34 U10 FIN Skene, Isla
35 35 U10 FIN Baisch, Macie
36 36 U10 FIN Mogensen, Alice
37 37 U10 FIN Howard, Susanna
38 38 U10 FIN Titus, Lucy
39 39 U10 FIN Frederick, Maggie
40 40 U10 FIN Langlet, Juliette
41 41 U10 FIN Bordner, Payton
42 42 U10 FIN Merriman, Mae
43 43 U10 FIN Wedeking, Payton
44 44 U10 FIN Barton, Alair
45 45 U10 FIN Chrisman, Paige
46 46 U10 FIN Richter, Ava
47 47 U10 Can Smith, Audrey
48 48 U10 Can Depuydt, Quitterie
49 49 U10 Can Oakey, Aubrey
50 50 U10 Can Brown, Hailey
51 51 U10 Can Cilento, Carola
52 52 U10 Can Richardson, Zoey
53 53 U10 Can Jones, Piper
54 54 U10 CAN Neddo, Parker
55 55 U8 GRL Black, Lucy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report