page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results unofficial results¹ 2nd run start¹ |
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/12/2017 12:55 PM
Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
COACHES CUP FINALE - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12:50 / 0:00 3/12/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 101 U19 USA Medwick, Parker 56 158 U10 CRO Olsen, Logan
2 102 U16 Aus Wright, Carson 57 159 U10 CRO Ashmore, Elliott
3 103 U14 USA Hartruft, Chris 58 160 U10 CRO Feider, Dane
4 104 U14 USA Delannoy, Leo 59 162 U10 CRO Beeler, Maxim
5 105 U14 USA Hairston, Tannar 60 163 U10 CRO Spillman, Grant
6 106 U14 USA Nelson, Josh 61 164 U10 CRO Froehlich, Owen
7 107 U14 USA Barrett, Brendan 62 165 U10 CRO Zarse, Tomas
8 108 U12 USA Stackpole, Mason 63 166 U10 CRO Koeckeritz, Jack
9 110 U12 USA Hatten, Harrison 64 167 U10 CRO Reagan, Kellan
10 111 U12 USA Harless, Logan 65 168 U10 CRO Koeckeritz, Alex
11 112 U12 USA Peterson, Joaquin 66 169 U10 CRO Bartich, Travis
12 113 U12 USA Smith, Jude 67 170 U10 CRO Haener, Sam
13 114 U12 USA Bordner, Ryder 68 171 U10 CRO Williams, Wesley
14 115 U12 USA Nielsen, Cantril 69 172 U10 CRO Goodpaster, Forest
15 116 U12 USA Hawxhurst, Joshua 70 173 U10 CRO Zaleski, Noah
16 117 U12 USA Hairston, Colton 71 174 U10 CRO Lund, Toby
17 118 U12 USA Nelson, Jack 72 175 U8 SWE Ouchley, Hudson
18 119 U12 USA Williams, Cole 73 176 U8 SWE Stewart, Breck
19 120 U12 USA Hanrahan, Colin 74 177 U8 SWE Hassinger, Seth
20 121 U12 USA Howard, Oliver 75 178 U8 SWE Kessler, Van
21 122 U12 USA Beedle, Ayden 76 179 U8 SWE Naumann, Bear
22 123 U12 Ger Harper, Scott 77 180 U8 SWE Knox, Logan
23 124 U12 Ger Hassinger, Levi 78 181 U8 SWE Kindrick, Aiden
24 125 U12 Ger Byerly, Austin 79 182 U8 SWE Delfico, Cyro
25 126 U12 Ger Seniw, Alexander 80 183 U8 SWE Russell, Houston
26 127 U12 Ger Sasser, Tyler 81 184 U8 SWE Cuttlers, Samuel
27 128 U12 Aus Esslinger, Dax 82 185 U8 SWE Pascoe, Hoyt
28 129 U12 Aus Rodina, John 83 186 U8 SWE Hassinger, Isaac
29 130 U12 Aus Delannoy, Simon 84 187 U8 SWE Mau, Tiger
30 131 U10 USA Breen, Liam 85 188 U8 SWE Zuroff, Jennings
31 132 U10 USA Beal, Colin 86 189 U8 SWE Kelley, Henry
32 133 U10 USA Knox, Caleb 87 190 U8 SWE Roberts, Henry
33 134 U10 USA Rubocki, Benjamin 88 191 U8 SWE Kennedy, Duncan
34 135 U10 USA Barnes, Alex 89 192 U8 SWE Tonkin, Connor
35 136 U10 USA Thomas, Paul 90 193 U8 SWE Maurice, Ezekiel
36 137 U10 USA Lazuardi, Stephen 91 194 U8 SWE Bonavia, Nathaniel
37 138 U10 USA Wanke, Nathan 92 195 U8 SWE Allemand, Nathan
38 139 U10 SVN Vance, William 93 196 U8 SWE Ellis, Joey
39 140 U10 SVN Enderle, Jackson 94 197 U8 SWE Depuydt, Marc-Aurele
40 141 U10 SVN Black, Garret 95 198 U8 NOR Wyatt, Maximo
41 142 U10 SVN Bonavia, Simon 96 199 U8 NOR Hart, Aaro
42 143 U10 SVN Gochnour, Jack 97 200 U8 NOR Beeler, Daniel
43 144 U10 SVN Strickland, Caleb 98 201 U8 NOR Marr, Joseph
44 145 U10 SVN McGowan, Duncan 99 202 U8 NOR Rumps, Ivan
45 146 U10 SVN Bryant, Colton 100 203 U8 NOR Bartich, Keegan
46 147 U10 SVN Allemand, Rj 101 204 U8 NOR Atkins, Caleb
47 148 U10 SVN Sullivan, Cash 102 205 U8 NOR Feider, Raleigh
48 149 U10 SVN Keller, Jack 103 206 U8 NOR Twichel, Kellen
49 150 U10 SVN Fish, Oliver 104 207 U8 NOR Gudmundsen, Logan
50 151 U10 SVN Canrinus, Ossian 105 208 U8 NOR Gerrish, W Alejandro
51 153 U10 SVN Debenedetti, Gregory 106 209 U8 NOR Wedeking, Henry
52 154 U10 SVN Cara, Johnathan 107 210 U8 NOR Strohm, Tripp
53 155 U10 CRO Carter, Gray 108 211 U8 NOR Stanish, Jack
54 156 U10 CRO Lamb, Charlie 109 212 U8 NOR Mogensen, Kyle
55 157 U10 CRO Williams, Lucas 110 213 U8 NOR Bolinder, Charlie
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report