Link to This Race | Results Run 2 Start List 2nd run start list¹Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - OR - Mt Bachelor
3/11/2017 9:30 AM
2nd Run Start Time 12:15
1st Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 13:00 3/11/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 UMNTC Bremel, McKenzie 56 56 BROWN Bertrand, Sylvie
2 2 UCONN Skovran, Alexandra 57 57 STAN Hayes-Lattin, Madison
3 3 CMU Moskal, Marysia 58 58 PNST Aveta, Brianne
4 4 CORN Dignes, Kenzi 59 59 CMU Vanek, Carolyn
5 5 STAN Maymar, Lauren 60 61 CORN Barbier, Olivia
6 6 RMC Svedberg, Frida 61 62 UMNTC Cullen, Kelly
7 7 BROWN Gunesch, Ali 62 63 LAFY O`Hare, Megan
8 8 UWMAD Damberg, Juliana 63 64 SNC Grant, Ebba
9 9 BAB Baer, Elizabeth 64 65 STO Clarke, Allie
10 10 UBC Fitzgerald, Jordan 65 66 UCONN Sullivan, Lauren
11 11 SU Lynch, Isabella 66 67 UNR Zeier, Fiona
12 12 PNST Derr, Robin 67 68 UCONN Scherpa, Jillian
13 13 SNC Kosi, Mihaela 68 70 UNR Nixon, Kendra
14 14 STO Gencheff, Gabby 69 71 LAFY Sangster, Kendall
15 15 LAFY Erdman, Olivia 70 72 BAB Martin, Michelle
16 16 CAST Ljungemo, Linn 71 73 UWMAD McMahon, Megan
17 17 CLKSN Abraham, Casey 72 74 UBC Warner, Michele
18 18 CI Totten, Mary 73 75 CLKSN Allison, Rhiannon
19 19 UNR Schaffner, Perry 74 76 BROWN Bell, Sarah
20 20 DUKE Parenti, Meredith 75 77 SNC Haug, Henriette
21 21 IC Jones, Indiana 76 78 RMC Virelaude, Camille
22 22 FAIR Belinski, Elizabeth 77 79 UMNTC Hein, Marlee
23 23 UW Zeldes, Madeline 78 80 STAN Wang, Katherine
24 24 TUFTS Rubin, Sami 79 82 CORN Brown, Abby
25 25 NMU Slicker, Mallory 80 83 PNST Chesnick, Kathryn
26 26 UCLA Yguico, Eva 81 84 CI Gahn, Emily
27 27 UCOB Leroux, Sofi 82 85 CAST O`Shea, Megan
28 28 CAST Mackie, Kylie 83 86 STO Pavlovcic, Tisa
29 29 LAFY Burton, Sydney 84 88 UBC Boughner, Jennifer
30 30 BAB Alkier, Tatum 85 89 RMC Beks, Susan
31 31 CMU Graves, Sara 86 90 UNR Gant, Alicia
32 32 SNC Ahonen, Saana 87 91 CI Randolph, Dana
33 33 RMC Wilhelmsson, Elsa 88 92 BAB Sweeney, Kristen
34 34 STAN Allison, Lindsay 89 93 UCONN Lefebvre, Rachael
35 35 UBC Hale, Lauren 90 95 SNC Sanden Gustafsson, Carolin
36 36 CI Burandt, Elyse 91 96 PNST Lewis, Claire
37 37 UNR Cole, Anna 92 98 CORN Durand, Elizabeth
38 38 BROWN pearl, natalie 93 101 BROWN Ozulkulu, Selin
39 39 PNST Salasin, Devon 94 102 STO White, Grace
40 40 UWMAD Thorson, Berit 95 103 UWMAD Rogers, Carly
41 41 SU norris, leah 96 105 CAST Houston, Caitlin
42 42 UMNTC Boman, Hannah 97 106 CLKSN Spring, Sierra
43 43 DUKE Cooper, Ashley
44 44 CORN Norris, Katharine-Grace
45 45 STO Gencheff, Alexandra
46 46 CLKSN Van Herwarde, Kara
47 47 UCONN Carlette, Kelsie
48 48 BAB Mosenthal, Teagan
49 49 DUKE Cady, Addison
50 50 RMC Profit, Zoe
51 51 CAST Kruk, Kirsten
52 52 CI Mixon, Beth
53 53 UWMAD Johnston, Kristen
54 54 UBC Greer, Katherine
55 55 CLKSN Bonin, Caroline
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report