page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results 1st run start list¹ |
CAN - BC - RED MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/11/2017 9:00 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial
2nd Run Start List¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
BC CUP FIS RACE AT RED MOUNTAIN RESORT
RED MOUNTAIN RACERS MARCH 11, 2017
RED MOUNTAIN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 12 DAVIDSON, Brian USA/MRST 1`03.63 ______ ______
17 20 WILSON, Andrew CAN/SUN 1`03.46 ______ ______
18 14 SOETAERT, Michael CAN/AST 1`03.41 ______ ______
19 19 WOOLLEY, Kasper CAN/WMSC 1`03.32 ______ ______
20 1 WEBSTER, Ryan CAN/AST 1`03.28 ______ ______
21 18 GRABINSKI, Adrien CAN/SUN 1`02.88 ______ ______
22 8 CARRY, Patrick CAN/BCST 1`02.84 ______ ______
23 6 COOK, Carson CAN/AST 1`02.46 ______ ______
24 10 ALEXANDER, Kyle CAN/BCST 1`02.43 ______ ______
25 2 KIRSHENBLATT, Max CAN/BCST 1`02.27 ______ ______
26 4 WALLACE, Liam CAN/AST 1`02.17 ______ ______
27 17 JORDAN, Asher CAN/BCST 1`01.98 ______ ______
28 13 MEGARRY, Morgan CAN/CAN 1`01.50 ______ ______
29 3 SHARP, Keegan CAN/AST 1`01.36 ______ ______
30 15 SEGER, Brodie CAN/CAN 1`01.17 ______ ______
31 39 HILL, Dawson CAN/PANO 1`05.50 ______ ______
32 42 PETKOVIC, Konstantin CAN/WMSC 1`05.73 ______ ______
33 59 MONOD, Cody CAN/BAR 1`05.78 ______ ______
34 40 ERICKSON, Bennett CAN/CARC 1`05.90 ______ ______
35 67 CLAY, Harrison CAN/PANO 1`05.97 ______ ______
36 58 COOK, Christopher CAN/BAR 1`06.03 ______ ______
37 43 WEATHERALL, Brian CAN/NATSA 1`06.23 ______ ______
38 57 HAWKER, Callum CAN/BAR 1`06.44 ______ ______
39 60 VANDERHOEF, Otto USA/MRST 1`06.49 ______ ______
40 33 ATHANS, Marcus CAN/OST 1`06.50 ______ ______
41 44 QUIGLEY, Cade USA/MRST 1`06.51 ______ ______
42 41 ABEDA, Shannon-Ogbani ERI/WVSC 1`06.60 ______ ______
43 48 TSUTSUMI, Masashi JPN/WMSC 1`06.85 ______ ______
44 50 TWEED, Cole CAN/SUN 1`06.99 ______ ______
45 49 SMITH, Wyatt USA/MRST 1`07.15 ______ ______
46 46 LUJAN, Tanner USA/MRST 1`07.25 ______ ______
47 47 DALTON, Eric CAN/CARC 1`07.48 ______ ______
48 32 TOPHAM, Matthew CAN/CARC 1`07.50 ______ ______
49 52 SHARP, Jedd CAN/PANO 1`07.55 ______ ______
50 38 MUSGRAVE, Angus CAN/SUN 1`08.18 ______ ______
51 62 TRIMBLE, Trevor USA/MRST 1`08.20 ______ ______
52 83 PATTERSON, Gavin CAN/RED 1`08.34 ______ ______
53 56 POPA, Elias CAN/CARC 1`08.39 ______ ______
54 65 GAIRNS, Lucas CAN/WVSC 1`08.40 ______ ______
55 66 WEBB, Jeffrey MAS/MRST 1`09.10 ______ ______
56 63 TATSUZUKI, Shou JPN/WMSC 1`09.44 ______ ______
57 72 BEAUREGARD, Philip IRL/WMSC 1`09.64 ______ ______
11-03-17 / RED MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: FLM1117 CAN1415.980 GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report