Link to This Race | Results Race Results Start list¹ |
CAN - QC - DLS
3/11/2017 9:30 AM
2nd run start list¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTONOMIQUES - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 5:00 3/11/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 8 STSAV MAJOREL, Laura 1:07.44 56 102 TREMB SIROIS, Maxime DNS
2 19 TREMB FITZPATRICK, Kali 1:06.93 57 132 BLANC ROSENBLOOM, Ashley DNS
3 90 MORIN CLEROUX, Justine 1:06.85 58 78 VSC FAFARD, Mathilde DNS
4 12 STSAV BLUMLHUBER, Laura 1:06.62 59 120 MORIN FORTIN, Maude DNS
5 71 BLANC CHENIER, Camille 1:06.23 60 38 TREMB BISSETT, Lea DNS
6 24 BLANC DESJARDINS-OUELLE 1:05.83 61 125 MORIN RAYMOND, Maxim DNS
7 49 BELNE VEILLEUX, Jessika 1:05.79 62 36 MTGAB BALTHAZARD, Mia DNS
8 15 STSAV LEBLANC, Penelope 1:05.09 63 33 VSC MAINVILLE, Laurie DNS
9 58 STSAV COTE, Stephanie 1:05.02 64 84 BELNE CLOUTIER, Leanne DNF
10 97 RESER CHARLAND, Maila 1:04.90 65 135 STSAV BERNIER, Audrey-Anne DSQ
11 39 MTHAB UNGER, Julianne 1:04.61 66 104 MORIN LAUZON, Neve DSQ
12 92 TREMB SOTIRIADIS, Alexi 1:04.41 67 69 BLEUE HOVINGTON, Beatrice DSQ
13 138 STSAV MARSAN, Eve 1:03.91 68 103 BLANC KOIFMAN, Liya DSQ
14 51 AVAL DAVID-LUSSIER, Al 1:03.80 69 113 TREMB LANGELIER, Sabriel DSQ
15 109 STSAV HAMEL-PAQUET, Vic 1:02.99
16 70 TREMB ROBIN, Olivia 1:02.61
17 131 TREMB PARENTEAU, Lauren 1:02.44
18 137 TREMB BILODEAU, Anne-Ju 1:02.32
19 22 BLANC CHENIER-LEGGETT, 1:01.49
20 10 AVAL CHAYER, Audrey 1:01.38
21 35 BLANC THIBERT, Ouma 1:01.22
22 63 STSAV DANSEREAU, Marian 1:00.85
23 45 MORIN NAPPERT, Thea 1:00.76
24 44 STSAV CLOUTIER, Sarah 1:00.18
25 66 MTHAB LAPIERRE, Oceane 59.94
26 27 TREMB POPLAW, Julianne 59.86
27 7 MORIN GAGNON, Chloe 59.76
28 9 STSAV LEBLANC, Beatrice 59.74
29 23 STSAV FARAH-LAJOIE, Laure 59.46
30 11 RESER RACINE, Camille 58.21
31 83 MORIN FAUCHER, Frederiq 1:08.19
32 46 TREMB HACCOUN-CHOQUETTE 1:08.42
33 82 MORIN DESROSIERS, Ameli 1:09.08
34 32 STSAV MAJOREL, Ines 1:09.20
35 106 MORIN FAULKNER, Estelle 1:09.45
36 123 STSAV CLOUTIER, Virgini 1:09.46
37 111 STSAV RAYMOND, Elodie 1:09.49
38 100 OLYM ROY, Laetitia 1:09.49
39 79 MTGAB SANSCARTIER, Flor 1:09.53
40 81 MTHAB DRAPEAU-BOLDUC, C 1:10.26
41 60 MORIN PITRE, Anne-Sophi 1:10.73
42 68 MORIN BRAY, Emma-Rose 1:10.93
43 124 OLYM LAJEUNESSE, Mario 1:11.35
44 136 MORIN FORTIN, Alice 1:11.51
45 40 STSAV KAINE, Alexandra 1:12.31
46 52 OLYM DAOUST, Charlie-A 1:12.31
47 119 STSAV DESJARDINS, Gabri 1:12.41
48 3 AVAL LUNA-BEDARD, Laur 1:12.62
49 41 STSAV DUGUAY, Frederiqu 1:12.77
50 13 RESER RICHARD, Daphnee 1:13.91
51 85 MTGAB PROULX, Lea 1:14.17
52 14 RESER DUSABLON, Sarah 1:18.14
53 88 BLEUE LEVAC, Raphaelle 1:18.67
54 16 VSC CHAMPAGNE, Kimily DNS
55 42 TREMB DECOSTE, Macey DNS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report