page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - OR - MT HOOD MEADOWS
3/5/2017 10:00 AM
Thank you for your patience getting started today!
Results By Class¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
CANDY CUP 2017 U8-U10
USSA RACE CODE No.
MULTNOMAH ATHLETIC CLUB MARCH 5, 2017
MT HOOD MEADOWS PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U8
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 19 Weatherill, Sonja MAC/09 33.44 (8) 34.94 (10) 1:08.38
2 24 Bourgault, Josephine MHRTA/09 34.66 (14) 35.31 (13) 1:09.97
3 36 Wright, Veda MRT/09 34.96 (15) 35.18 (12) 1:10.14
4 28 Darling, Piper MRT/09 35.65 (17) 35.50 (15) 1:11.15
5 34 Cummings, Maya MRT/09 36.15 (19) 35.02 (11) 1:11.17
6 37 Zarosinski, Helene MRT/10 35.55 (16) 36.19 (19) 1:11.74
7 23 Cohen, Willow CSAT/09 36.06 (18) 35.83 (16) 1:11.89
8 20 Degennaro, Neena MRT/10 36.15 (19) 36.55 (20) 1:12.70
9 3 Dausz, Lucia MAC/09 36.61 (23) 37.31 (23) 1:13.92
10 8 Streedain, Nora MRT/09 38.35 (30) 36.13 (18) 1:14.48
11 5 Garcia, Hannah MAC/09 38.11 (29) 37.50 (25) 1:15.61
12 21 Mckinley, Lauren MAC/10 37.88 (27) 38.09 (27) 1:15.97
13 35 Lofgren, Sage CSAT/09 37.83 (26) 38.72 (28) 1:16.55
14 10 Degennaro, Perri MRT/09 39.12 (32) 39.49 (29) 1:18.61
15 12 Mckenna, Rowan CSAT/09 38.86 (31) 39.99 (33) 1:18.85
16 13 Stiles, Eliana MHRTA/09 39.42 (35) 40.99 (41) 1:20.41
17 25 Hubler, Ophelia CSAT/10 41.17 (42) 39.90 (32) 1:21.07
18 7 Paul, Lexi MAC/10 40.69 (39) 40.81 (39) 1:21.50
19 18 Lindgren, Greta MAC/10 41.87 (44) 39.73 (31) 1:21.60
20 4 Goodbody, Ainslee MRT/09 40.60 (38) 41.08 (43) 1:21.68
21 11 Brumder, Solari MAC/09 42.17 (45) 40.03 (34) 1:22.20
22 22 Walsh, Brielle MHRTA/10 42.88 (49) 40.51 (38) 1:23.39
23 32 Schanel, Sabrina CSAT/09 42.54 (47) 43.51 (47) 1:26.05
24 29 Haskell, Ruth MRT/09 43.42 (50) 43.62 (49) 1:27.04
25 2 Hopkins, Vivienne MHRTA/10 46.13 (53) 45.41 (51) 1:31.54
26 31 Loriaux, Layla IND/09 46.71 (54) 47.72 (54) 1:34.43
27 14 Oellrich, Amelia MRT/11 49.80 (55) 46.72 (53) 1:36.52
28 27 Hackett, Lucy MHRTA/10 1:00.11 (56) 49.45 (55) 1:49.56
DID NOT START 1st RUN
150 Kalka, Chloe MHRTA/10
33 Sparling, Arlie CSAT/10
30 Hart, Rosie CSAT/10
05-03-17 / MT HOOD MEADOWS LIST: GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING MAC Timing Group TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report