Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
COUNCIL CUP U16 MEN SL - AM - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/4/2017 10:30 AM

OFFICIAL RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
COUNCIL CUP U16 MEN SL - AM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1184  
CCSC MARCH 4, 2017 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 56 R6475359 Droll, Brendan U16 WPK/01 46.15 
17 62 R6652019 Sweeney, Henry U16 AVSC/02 46.61 
18 63 R6595008 Cartwright, Kavon U16 SUM/01 46.85 
19 73 R6400306 Schlenzig, Yannick U16 SFE/01 47.07 
20 69 R6185052 Hodge, Joey Bear U16 SUM/02 47.12 
21 76 R6580130 Moorhusen, Mason U16 WPK/01 47.64 
22 70 R6541683 Mitchell, Jack U16 SFE/01 48.32 
23 55 R6168389 Rotermund, Oliver U16 SSP/02 49.53 
24 78 R6591348 Sankel, Ben U16 SUM/02 51.64 
25 58 R6481398 Stauffenberg, Travis U16 WPK/02 51.88 
26 60 R6288379 Marusarz, Jakob U16 SUM/02 52.29 
27 53 R6181432 Sherman, Benton U16 SSP/02 54.38 
28 81 R6769852 Dresser, Langdon U16 SWSC/02 54.63 
29 74 R6638207 Yates, Noah U16 CAS/02 56.21 
30 48 R6244323 Linde, Braden U16 ELD/02 57.06 
31 75 R6543868 Jennings, Garrett U16 PWD/02 59.91 
32 49 R6262301 Lesage, Harry U16 PUR/02 1:03.30 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 
 
DID NOT START 
54 R6438626 Wirth, Gavin U16 LSC/02 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
82 R6269082 Rothman, Noah U16CBMST/01 
66 R6350851 Olson, Grant U16 SUM/02 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
TECHNICAL DELEGATE 
 
Hoss, Chris (USA) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04-03-17 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM1117 N1184 SM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved