page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results OVERALL RESULTS¹ |
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/3/2017 11:45 AM
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
COUNCIL CUP MEN SUPER G - AM
USSA RACE CODE No. N1182
CCSC MARCH 3, 2017
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S U P E R - G M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 33 R6534050 Crooks, Zachary U14 WPK/04 1:13.29 (20)
2 9 R6279726 Olsson, Aidan U14 ELD/03 1:13.65 (22)
3 38 R6608590 Vaucher, Yann U14 TBK/04 1:14.53 (24)
4 28 R6429472 Weakley, Nicholas U14 WPK/03 1:14.62 (25)
5 32 E6575893 Anderson, Dylan U14 SSCV/04 1:14.84 (27)
6 41 R6524764 Kelly, Christian U14 AVSC/03 1:14.89 (29)
7 14 R6327694 Ulrich, Alex U14 LSC/03 1:15.74 (32)
8 30 R6268817 Keane, Patrick U14 SSCV/03 1:16.01 (33)
9 23 R6429487 Weakley, Benjamin U14 WPK/03 1:16.27 (36)
10 37 R6430773 Bergen, Zane U14 ELD/04 1:16.72 (37)
11 27 R6531248 Urbine, Aiden U14 CLD/03 1:16.82 (38)
12 15 R6641880 Borek, Jovian U14 SSCV/04 1:16.90 (39)
13 29 R6455636 Overstake, Brooks U14 SSP/04 1:17.31 (40)
14 35 R6423158 Briggs, James U14 WPK/04 1:17.42 (42)
15 13 R6474121 Peterson, Spencer U14 SSCV/04 1:17.58 (43)
16 44 R6389220 Riley, Luka U14 SUM/03 1:17.86 (45)
17 84 R6480517 Elliot, Miles U14 AVSC/03 1:17.94 (46)
18 4 E6495009 Moran, Jackson U14 LSC/03 1:18.09 (47)
19 39 R6396476 Rotermund, Max U14 SSP/04 1:18.32 (48)
20 6 R6350864 Olson, Logan U14 SUM/04 1:18.44 (49)
21 5 R6454402 Morgan, Jake U14 AVSC/04 1:18.73 (50)
22 10 R6358143 Eggebrecht, Nicklas U14 SSCV/03 1:18.83 (51)
23 25 R6455219 Hamm, Jack U14 AVSC/04 1:18.90 (52)
24 1 R6599104 McKie, Quinn U14 AVSC/03 1:19.65 (53)
25 21 X6549189 Flaherty, William U14 SSCV/04 1:19.67 (54)
26 7 R6337121 Henry, Charles U14 SUM/04 1:19.82 (55)
27 16 R6371952 Haug, Stefan U14 ELD/04 1:20.44 (56)
27 12 R6323238 Dumont, Joseph U14 ELD/03 1:20.44 (56)
29 43 R6443647 Ryder, Burke U14 TBK/04 1:20.73 (58)
30 45 R6423436 Ure, Silas U14 ELD/04 1:21.06 (59)
31 26 R6534610 Niedzwiecki, Zack U14 WPK/04 1:21.24 (60)
32 19 R6589815 Mor, Eitan U14 SFE/03 1:21.44 (62)
33 40 R6530800 Lewis, Graham U14 WPK/04 1:22.26 (63)
34 31 R6582555 Phemister, Gaige U14 SWSC/03 1:23.53 (65)
03-03-17 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM916 N1182 ZM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report