Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Report¹
start list¹
Trudi Bolinder Race 2 - Super-G, Ladies
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/3/2017 2:30 PM
Due to flat light and time constraints race is called early.

unofficial result r2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
TRUDI BOLINDER RACE 2  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0440  
BBSEF MARCH 3, 2017 
Bogus Basin Intermountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
16 32 X6707486 Pomes, Carlota U16SVSEF/01 1:24.67 106.81 
17 22 I6302171 Chandler, Cailin U16SVSEF/01 1:24.75 107.93 
18 15 I6313568 Schroeder, Mckenna U16 STS/02 1:25.30 115.64 
19 11 I6459590 Croise, Helena U16 PCST/01 1:25.32 115.92 
20 21 I6284476 Holter, Sage U16SVSEF/02 1:25.33 116.06 
21 17 I6165922 Nichols, Ellie U16 RM/02 1:25.66 120.69 
22 35 I6496004 Clancy, Mary U16 JHSC/02 1:25.82 122.93 
23 37 I6559594 Burke, Mckayla U16 JHSC/01 1:25.95 124.75 
24 45 I6299457 Curtis, Sage U16SVSEF/02 1:26.10 126.85 
25 36 I6368443 Grossniklaus, Anna U16 PCST/02 1:26.14 127.41 
26 19 I6399261 Hodgkins, Eliza U16 RM/01 1:26.27 129.24 
27 42 I6496440 Haaijer, Caroline U16 PCST/02 1:26.64 134.42 
28 25 I6432735 Mannelin, Danika U16 RM/02 1:26.68 134.98 
29 2 I6296933 Keating, Louisa U16 PCST/01 1:27.38 144.79 
30 29 I6389867 Combs, Summer U16 PCST/02 1:27.52 146.76 
31 3 I6280451 Donovan, Hannah U16 SB/02 1:27.86 151.52 
32 47 I6432907 Colgin, Audrey U16 JHSC/01 1:28.10 154.89 
46 I6235030 McDougal, Mckenzie U16BBSEF/02 1:28.10 154.89 
34 18 I6355176 Jensen, Ani U16 PCST/02 1:28.16 155.73 
35 40 X6466759 Brain, Rebekah U16 PCST/02 1:29.86 179.56 
36 28 I6355624 Swanson, Abby U16 SB/01 1:30.09 182.78 
37 34 I6399242 Hodgkins, Pippa U19 SUM/00 1:30.30 185.72 
38 43 I6432918 Colgin, Caitlin U16 JHSC/01 1:30.66 190.77 
39 50 I6204911 Piskadlo, Audrey U16 SB/01 1:31.00 195.54 
40 39 I6444387 Crowell, Lily U16 SB/02 1:31.14 197.50 
41 55 X6251839 Townshend, Philippa U16 PCST/02 1:31.75 206.05 
42 41 I6141444 Donegan, Janell U19 SUM/99 1:31.89 208.01 
43 53 I6350400 Jorgensen, Annabel U16 SUM/01 1:32.77 220.35 
44 52 I6162853 Ellis, Megan U16 MWSC/01 1:33.08 224.69 
45 54 I6321921 Tardif, Rebecca U16 SB/02 1:35.63 260.43 
46 56 I6337861 Libre, Ulla-Britt U16 SB/02 1:35.87 263.80 
47 48 I6403599 Hakkarinen, Laila U16 SB/01 1:36.32 270.11 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 
 
DID NOT START 
77 I6299413 Robertson, Elizabeth U16 PCST/02 
76 I6582934 Helgeson, Annika U16BBSEF/02 
75 I6428934 Aldred, Abigail U16 SD/01 
74 I6265948 Williams, Madeleine U16 SB/01 
73 I6349243 Brown, Audrey U16 SB/02 
72 I6326798 Mayhew, Sydney U16 SB/02 
 
03-03-17 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLW1117 U0440 ZF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved