Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Unofficial results¹
Start list Men PM¹
HEAD REBEL - Youth Ski League - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Men
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
2/26/2017 1:30 PM

Results by class¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
HEAD / REBELS - YOUTH SKI LEAGUE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0652  
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO FEBRUARY 26, 2017 
KEYSTONE RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS 
 
1 163 R6541377 Lewis, Miko U10 LSC/07 37.61 (2) 26.33 
2 166 R6608705 Tousimis, Soteri U10 LSC/07 40.65 (9) 97.16 
3 165 R6652586 Monte, Braeden U10 SUM/08 41.58 (14) 118.83 
4 160 R6594210 Anderson, Sebastian U10 VDT/07 42.04 (15) 129.55 
5 149 R6622288 Kennedy, Christian U10 LSC/07 42.19 (17) 133.05 
6 151 R6645402 Noerdlinger, Alex U10 WPK/07 44.16 (22) 178.95 
7 143 R6662031 Wickstrom, Grayson U10 SUM/07 44.55 (23) 188.03 
8 147 R6565035 McTigue, Finnegan U10 TBK/08 45.56 (25) 211.57 
9 161 R6623668 Magner, Reid U10 WPK/07 45.59 (26) 212.27 
10 154 R6591481 Pacheco, Noah U10 WPK/08 45.66 (27) 213.90 
11 148 R6615948 Millett, James U10 VDT/08 46.70 (33) 238.13 
12 144 R6552048 Manninen, Christian U10 LSC/07 46.87 (34) 242.09 
13 171 R6730452 Rougemont, Tavian U10 SUM/07 46.92 (35) 243.26 
14 164 R6764437 Montgomery, Seth U10 SUM/07 47.63 (37) 259.80 
15 167 R6584575 Gale, Trevor U10 WPK/07 48.43 (39) 278.44 
16 157 R6749828 Holland, Samuel U10 WPK/07 48.96 (40) 290.79 
17 152 R6780391 Coleman, Luca Henley On ThamU10 IND/08 50.15 (43) 318.52 
18 155 R6744192 Whitehosue, Jack U10 WPK/08 50.64 (47) 329.93 
19 172 R6763191 Stokeld, Salvador U10 WPK/08 51.09 (50) 340.42 
20 170 R6737736 Krajewski, Nolan U10 LSC/07 51.38 (51) 347.18 
21 156 R6656032 Frary, Zane U10 TBK/07 52.60 (56) 375.60 
22 145 R6769626 Larson, Luke U10 WPK/07 54.38 (61) 417.08 
23 169 R6523146 McLean, Erich U10 TBK/07 54.78 (62) 426.40 
24 174 R6765299 Meyers, Sebastian U10 SUM/08 55.19 (65) 435.95 
25 146 R6587430 Ross, Peter U10 WPK/08 55.62 (66) 445.97 
26 141 R6624788 Meyers, Quinn U10 SUM/07 55.89 (67) 452.26 
27 153 R6687917 Flakne, Hutton U10 SUM/07 57.31 (71) 485.35 
28 159 R6770362 Novak, Blu U10 WPK/08 57.85 (72) 497.93 
29 158 R6713463 Archer, Jack U10 SUM/08 59.36 (74) 533.11 
30 150 R6734735 Sullivan, Max U10 LSC/08 1:05.31 (81) 671.75 
 
DID NOT START 
 
142 R6763048 Robbie, Hunter U10 WPK/08 
162 R6765530 Peirce, Carter U10 VDT/08 
168 R6661543 Buese, Cameron U10 VDT/07 
173 R6661459 Jones, Everett U10 WPK/08 
 
 
 
 
26-02-17 / KEYSTONE RESORT LIST: NLM1017 N0652 M0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved