Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St
NHARA U16 State Finals - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT
2/26/2017 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
NHARA U16 STATE FINALS MENS GS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0818  
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 26, 2017 
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 98 Barnaby, Cannon U16 USA/BBTS /02 46.46 ______ ______ 
17 83 Driver, Jay U16 USA/SUN /02 46.22 ______ ______ 
18 102 Thomas, Chase U16 USA/BW /01 46.18 ______ ______ 
19 89 Tullie, Cameron U16 USA/BBTS /01 46.02 ______ ______ 
20 79 West, Dylan U16 USA/KP /01 45.96 ______ ______ 
21 99 Hamilton, Ryan U16 USA/FSC /01 45.83 ______ ______ 
22 107 Vigneras, Max U16 /MWV /02 45.78 ______ ______ 
23 96 Champagne, Jack U16 USA/FSC /01 45.60 ______ ______ 
24 90 Poss, William U16 USA/BBTS /02 45.56 ______ ______ 
25 91 Stamoulis, Kyle U16 USA/FSC /01 45.55 ______ ______ 
26 81 Matthes-Theriault, Colin U16 USA/PROC /02 45.33 ______ ______ 
27 82 McDonough, Kevin U16 USA/GSC /02 44.99 ______ ______ 
28 78 Gustafson, D Riley U16 USA/SUN /02 44.75 ______ ______ 
29 80 Wachsmuth, Connor U16 USA/SUN /02 44.38 ______ ______ 
30 76 Sveen, John U16 USA/BBTS /01 43.10 ______ ______ 
31 112 Krason, Noah U16 USA/CMCC /02 47.98 ______ ______ 
32 114 Goldberg, Kyle U16 USA/GSC /01 48.11 ______ ______ 
33 84 Blanchard, Ben U16 USA/PROC /01 48.39 ______ ______ 
34 124 Bell, Quade U16 USA/CMCC /02 48.75 ______ ______ 
35 122 Rose, Hogie U16 USA/BW /01 48.81 ______ ______ 
36 105 Merriman, Everett U16 USA/CMCC /02 48.81 ______ ______ 
37 109 Sampo, Anthony U16 USA/PATS /01 48.97 ______ ______ 
38 119 St Clair, Maxwell U16 USA/GSC /02 49.16 ______ ______ 
39 128 Stephens, Isaiah U16 USA/SUN /01 49.24 ______ ______ 
40 103 Kotlowitz, Dylan U16 USA/FSA /02 49.71 ______ ______ 
41 110 Hamadeh, Zachary U16 USA/LRT /02 49.86 ______ ______ 
42 127 Tracy, Thomas U16 USA/WILD /02 49.87 ______ ______ 
43 131 Legorreta, Luis U16 USA/CMS /02 49.90 ______ ______ 
44 85 Brown, L. Turner U16 USA/CMCC /01 50.10 ______ ______ 
45 115 Greenberg, Charlie U16 USA/SUN /02 50.40 ______ ______ 
46 121 Doyle, Daniel U16 USA/FSC /01 50.44 ______ ______ 
47 120 Huepler, Axel Von U16 USA/SUN /02 50.99 ______ ______ 
48 126 Stannard, Owen U16 USA/FSA /02 51.80 ______ ______ 
49 108 Remondi, Samuel U16 USA/BW /02 52.13 ______ ______ 
50 130 Moon, Jaewon U16 /CMS /01 52.99 ______ ______ 
51 129 Gold, Kyle U16 USA/WILD /02 55.69 ______ ______ 
54 123 Shamus, Ronald U16 USA/WILD /02 ______ ______ 
55 95 Adams, Richard U16 USA/MWV /02 ______ ______ 
56 88 Demello, David U16 USA/MWV /01 ______ ______ 
57 87 Frazier, Jackson U16 USA/PATS /01 ______ ______ 
 
 
 
26-02-17 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: NLM1017 U0818 GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved