Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
RACE RESULTS¹
Start List¹
Steppbacher Memorial GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
2/26/2017 9:30 AM
11:50 COURSE iNSPECTION/ 12:45 START

2ND RUN START LIST¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
STEPPBACHER MEMORIAL GS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1475  
ELK MOUNTAIN SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 26, 2017 
ELK MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 111 Driker, Natan U14 /JFRT /04 44.98 ______ ______ 
17 71 Aderholt, Dylan U14 /SRRC /03 44.95 ______ ______ 
18 83 Farley, Colin U14 /JFRT /03 44.47 ______ ______ 
19 104 Mair, Mitchell U14 /BMRA /03 44.45 ______ ______ 
20 98 Correia, Lucca U14 /PASEF/04 43.93 ______ ______ 
21 103 Giannini, Luke U14 /WTSEF/03 43.28 ______ ______ 
22 110 Finnerty, Michael U14 /JFRT /04 43.25 ______ ______ 
23 79 Ellis, Beau U14 /BMRA /04 43.09 ______ ______ 
24 75 Crouthamel, Alec U14 /EMSC /03 42.47 ______ ______ 
25 108 Combs, Christian U14 /BMRA /03 41.86 ______ ______ 
26 99 Quintana, Elijah U14 /BMRA /03 41.43 ______ ______ 
27 66 Cook, Benjamin U14 /BMRA /04 41.15 ______ ______ 
28 65 Robbins, Case U14 /BMRA /04 39.24 ______ ______ 
29 97 Olsen, Charlie U14 /WTSEF/03 38.82 ______ ______ 
30 76 Kulakovsky, Andrew U14 /BMRA /03 38.22 ______ ______ 
31 78 Maslo, Alexander U14 /BMRA /04 49.55 ______ ______ 
32 96 Incorvaia, Michael U14 /JFRT /04 50.20 ______ ______ 
33 94 Mazzatta, Mark U14 /BMRA /03 50.79 ______ ______ 
34 86 Sutch, Carter U14 /EMSC /04 51.79 ______ ______ 
35 107 Jensen, Derek U14 /EMSC /04 51.90 ______ ______ 
36 105 Kostelac , Joe U14 /SRRC /03 52.16 ______ ______ 
37 109 Panjwani, Nirvan U14 /SMRC /04 52.65 ______ ______ 
38 72 Thompson, Beau U14 /BMRA /04 52.81 ______ ______ 
39 101 Worrell, Quinn U14 /BMRA /04 53.73 ______ ______ 
40 90 Daignault, Luke U14 /BMRA /04 54.77 ______ ______ 
41 74 Rao, Maxwell U14 /PASEF/04 56.23 ______ ______ 
42 89 Shelson, Owen U14 /BMRA /03 1:00.72 ______ ______ 
43 87 Harburda, Robert U14 /BMRA /04 ______ ______ 
44 100 Townsend, James U14 /BMRA /03 ______ ______ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26-02-17 / ELK MOUNTAIN LIST: N1475 GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved