Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
Indivdual Slalom¹
MHSAA Regional 3 Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
2/16/2017 9:25 PM

Team Slalom¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/17/2017                     Page 6 
 
MHSAA Division 1, Region 3 Slalom 
Skiing Championships 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
Current Class : Girls 
 
Team : WB Total Points : 93.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
522 Girls Lindsay Arthurs 22.50 (6) 21.12 (5) 43.62 (5) 5 * 
541 Girls Anne Arthurs 25.05 (16 24.92 (27 49.97 (16) 16 * 
543 Girls Lily McCabe 23.74 (8) 28.10 (55 51.84 (26) 26 * 
581 Girls Michelle Chumiecki 29.76 (43 27.67 (48 57.43 (46) 46 * 
505 Girls Teia Kinner 30.51 (49 27.23 (45 57.74 (47) 47 
559 Girls Emilie Karagosian 29.80 (44 28.37 (56 58.17 (49) 49 
 
Team : SLYN Total Points : 112.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
519 Girls Natalie Aulicino 22.36 (5) 21.58 (7) 43.94 (6) 6 * 
532 Girls Jenna Paulsen 27.49 (29 25.71 (34 53.20 (31) 31 * 
547 Girls Trinity Glover 29.22 (40 25.53 (32 54.75 (37) 37 * 
513 Girls Lex Bidwell 30.89 (53 24.82 (26 55.71 (38) 38 * 
561 Girls Gracie Sigouin 29.63 (42 27.16 (43 56.79 (42) 42 
579 Girls Erika Auner 38.10 (64 25.30 (30 1:03.40 (55) 55 
 
Team : CCMER Total Points : 116.5 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
504 Girls Julie Lilley 25.03 (15 24.10 (18 49.13 (12) 12 * 
525 Girls Sarah Kurpiers 26.47 (24 23.77 (15 50.24 (17) 17 * 
554 Girls Olivia Evans 28.03 (34 26.25 (39 54.28 (36) 36 * 
530 Girls Natalie Forster 30.61 (50 27.65 (47 58.26 (51) 51 * 
569 Girls Skyler Black 30.22 (46 28.86 (59 59.08 (52) 52 
573 Girls Sarah Maxey 36.62 (63 29.99 (64 1:06.61 (57) 57 
 
Team : WLC Total Points : 119.5 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
552 Girls Olivia Orr 25.93 (20 23.81 (16 49.74 (15) 15 * 
526 Girls Elise Rodriguez 30.76 (52 21.09 (4) 51.85 (27) 27 * 
503 Girls Isabelle Avery 27.65 (31 26.37 (41 54.02 (34) 34 * 
539 Girls Jessica Slicker 33.64 (55 23.53 (14 57.17 (43) 43 * 
571 Girls Kathry Celinske 33.64 (55 52.35 (76 1:25.99 (67) 67 
567 Girls Grace Berryman DNF 29.12 (60 82 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2017 11:54:56 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved