Link to This Race | Results Women SL Results¹Run 2 Condensed St |
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
2/10/2017 12:00 PM
Schedule Change - SL Racing Friday
Run 2 Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
- LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11:00 / 14:30 2/10/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 54 CAT 3 MRST Farley, Amy 58.79 56 34 CAT 2 SSRA Garabedian, 1:06.15
2 28 CAT 2 SARS Hislop, Hanna 58.24 57 84 CAT 4 MBSEF Bouchard, Co 1:06.48
3 48 CAT 2 TAS Troje, Anna 58.15 58 78 CAT 4 SPAC Kenknight, H 1:07.45
4 33 CAT 2 MRT Stern, Madeli 57.69 59 66 CAT 3 SARS Joy, Audrey 1:11.08
5 11 CAT 1 MBSEF Bouchard, Ali 57.44 60 87 CAT 5 TAS Aylen, Bridg 1:12.59
6 64 CAT 3 MBSEF Lilley, Ava 56.96 61 76 CAT 4 CMAC Kull, Olivia 1:18.11
7 67 CAT 3 SARS Collins, Moll 56.92 62 80 CAT 4 CSRT Kaimaktchiev 1:22.07
8 49 CAT 2 MHA Woodring Otte 56.64 63 77 CAT 4 CSRT Hopkins, Tor 1:34.15
9 16 CAT 1 MRST Jones, Haille 56.33 64 1 CAT 1 SST Zaruby, Anna DSQ
10 27 CAT 1 CMAC Moore, Emma 56.16 65 15 CAT 1 WPSC Knight, Josie DNF
11 14 CAT 1 SARS Wohllaib, Mor 56.04 66 19 CAT 1 MBSEF Simpson, Zoe DNF
12 38 CAT 2 CSRT Howell, Annik 56.00 67 21 CAT 1 MBSEF Klonsky, Elena DNF
13 35 CAT 2 FAST Seeber, Hedy 55.81 68 24 CAT 1 CMAC Kerslake, Patric DNF
14 41 CAT 2 CMAC Wright, Evie 55.52 69 31 CAT 2 SSRA Markewych, Daria DNF
15 25 CAT 1 CMAC Moore, Aili 55.31 70 39 CAT 2 TAS Ashe, Carina DSQ
16 2 CAT 1 CMAC Lafreniere, M 55.27 71 44 CAT 2 MHA Hall, Natalie DNF
17 17 CAT 1 MBSEF Sahm, Sophia 55.12 72 46 CAT 2 MHA Nardone, Melissa DNF
18 22 CAT 1 CMAC Buck, Isabell 55.11 73 56 CAT 3 MAC Paskill, Kaitlyn DNF
19 4 CAT 1 TAS Ireton, Emma 54.65 74 57 CAT 3 CSRT Melby, Frances DSQ
20 5 CAT 1 MBSEF Lowe, Teegan 54.60 75 68 CAT 3 SPAC Von Melville, Ta DNF
21 20 CAT 1 SARS Jurgensen, Sa 54.49 76 71 CAT 3 TAS Treuting, Quinn DNF
22 3 CAT 1 SPAC Debley, Erica 54.06 77 75 CAT 4 CMAC Artimenia, Lilia DNF
23 7 CAT 1 SARS Boden, Farli 53.98 78 83 CAT 4 SARS Van Wert, Tessa DNF
24 23 CAT 1 CMAC Gibbons, Anna 53.93 79 85 CAT 4 LPRT Dorame, Kayla DNF
25 8 CAT 1 MBSEF Bouchard, Lil 52.18
26 10 CAT 1 SST Tansley, Lili 52.06
27 12 CAT 1 SARS Bracy, Carina 51.91
28 18 CAT 1 MRST Coston, Sylvi 50.68
29 9 CAT 1 CMAC Baldwin, Tess 50.55
30 6 CAT 1 SARS Collins, Madd 48.70
31 26 CAT 1 MBSEF Walther-Gingo 59.08
32 36 CAT 2 SARS Lavelle, Chlo 59.12
33 29 CAT 2 TAS Wicklund, Bry 59.56
34 59 CAT 3 WPSC Watkins, Tayl 59.81
35 37 CAT 2 CMAC Janssen, Sydn 59.83
36 32 CAT 2 SPAC Grimm, Cour 1:00.14
37 65 CAT 3 MHA Gahan, Cail 1:00.72
38 55 CAT 3 SARS Simpson, Is 1:00.73
39 51 CAT 3 MBSEF Rupar, Kitt 1:00.87
40 60 CAT 3 SARS Williams, P 1:01.44
41 70 CAT 3 MBSEF Mccomb, Jes 1:01.49
42 42 CAT 2 SARS Grzelak, Ra 1:01.57
43 40 CAT 2 MHA Howe, Louis 1:01.99
44 43 CAT 2 CMAC Ringer, Lyd 1:02.08
45 69 CAT 3 SPAC Sharp, Kare 1:02.17
46 30 CAT 2 SPAC Gemza, Alin 1:02.68
47 61 CAT 3 MHA Crocker, Ri 1:02.89
48 58 CAT 3 SARS McHenry, Ma 1:03.00
49 79 CAT 4 MRST Pickel, Jac 1:03.57
50 52 CAT 3 MBSEF Buchanan, K 1:03.61
51 47 CAT 2 MRT Willett, Ai 1:03.77
52 74 CAT 4 SPAC McDevitt, Z 1:03.83
53 73 CAT 4 MRT Hall, Sarah 1:05.01
54 86 CAT 4 INDY Stenvers, M 1:05.83
55 82 CAT 4 WPSC Gregor, Ely 1:06.12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report