page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Competitors Points List¹ |
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY RESORT
2/10/2017 11:15 AM
Friday`s Races have been cancelled! Please visit ussa-imd.org for new weekend schedule.
Team Sort¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
LAURA FLOOD MEMORIAL IMD CUP
USSA RACE CODE No.
SVSEF FEBRUARY 10, 2017
SUN VALLEY RESORT INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M M E N
LIST OF COMPETITORS
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS
I6021133 Mullens, Ian U19BBSEF/98 164.80
I6220444 Barry, Tyler U19BBSEF/00 327.71
I6414973 Swanson, Ian U16BBSEF/01 329.61
I6369301 Wiley, Cooper U16BBSEF/02 330.17
I6271507 Barry, Ian U16BBSEF/02 381.38
I6587088 Hunt, Aaron U19BBSEF/00 445.51
X6312771 Stock, Lucas U16 IND/02 146.01
I6206130 Hakoshima, Henry U19 JHSC/98 53.97
I6254154 Parazette, Holden U19 JHSC/00 69.31
I6274802 Denis, Chris U19 JHSC/00 91.63
I6208052 Burkitt, Jack U19 JHSC/99 99.78
I6200604 Shea, Steve U19 JHSC/99 108.49
I6205850 Rizzotti, Trevor U19 JHSC/99 109.03
I6254161 Parazette, Oliver U16 JHSC/02 110.04
I6521210 Nash, Dylan U16 JHSC/01 145.65
I6410163 Larrow, Driscoll U16 JHSC/02 158.07
I6508245 Barlow, Will U19 JHSC/98 170.41
I6587704 Wilcox, Martin U16 JHSC/02 181.14
I6428409 Doyle, Wyatt U16 JHSC/01 187.54
I6420549 Reichert, Forest Griffin U19 JHSC/99 187.83
I6429248 Ulmer, Zander U16 JHSC/02 245.56
I6611931 Newton, Owen U16 JHSC/02 252.99
I6234308 Swallow, Dalton U16 MWSC/01 165.03
I6250930 Paquette, Gabriel U16 MWSC/01 261.16
I6168553 Harrison, J Bridger U16 OV/01 112.64
I6234135 Walsh, Tommy U16 OV/01 146.65
I6417751 Pinkas, Tommy U19 OV/99 199.28
I6250805 Carlson, Niclas U19 PCST/99 90.39
I6254225 Miller, Max U16 PCST/01 92.71
I6217653 Cumming, Shane U19 PCST/00 108.00
I6242291 Lawson, Ben U19 PCST/00 108.84
I6143812 Biskup, Lukasz U19 PCST/00 118.42
10-02-17 / SUN VALLEY RESORT LIST: NLM1017 SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report