Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Indv. Results¹
Blandford Corporate Week 4 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/8/2017 6:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/8/2017                  Page 3 
 
Corporate Week 4 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Comp Edge Total Points : 3812 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
101 6 Stapleton Tommy 36.30 (1) 35.67 (1) 1:11.97 (1) 1000 * 
139 1 Isner Andrew 36.63 (4) 35.97 (4) 1:12.60 (4) 867 
91 1 Monroe Dillon 37.08 (5) 36.70 (5) 1:13.78 (5) 830 
133 2 Dee William 38.63 (4) 36.41 (2) 1:15.04 (2) 952 * 
136 6 Moriarty Greg 38.36 (3) 37.93 (3) 1:16.29 (3) 908 * 
143 11 Spoja Penny 39.67 (1) 38.63 (2) 1:18.30 (2) 952 * 
89 1 Kennedy James 42.05 (7) 42.28 (8) 1:24.33 (8) 733 
135 7 Olson Bob 43.98 (3) 45.25 (4) 1:29.23 (3) 908 
90 10 Kennedy Lauren 
97 3 Sniezer Seth 
110 3 TOPOR CHRIS 
 
Team : Oaks Patrol Total Points : 3812 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 2 Pabis Jared 37.74 (3) 37.88 (4) 1:15.62 (3) 908 * 
1 3 Fulton Mark 38.48 (2) 37.51 (2) 1:15.99 (2) 952 * 
22 3 Mastrioanni Luke 41.21 (5) 40.33 (4) 1:21.54 (5) 830 
9 6 Frye Steve 42.31 (5) 41.41 (5) 1:23.72 (5) 830 
14 2 Rogers Jr. Tim 36.90 (2) 46.98 (9) 1:23.88 (6) 795 
13 6 Catelier Pierre 45.41 (7) 44.16 (7) 1:29.57 (7) 763 
8 6 Carrara Bob 45.57 (8) 45.35 (9) 1:30.92 (9) 706 
4 16 Gagliarducci Jay 46.64 (2) 44.94 (3) 1:31.58 (2) 952 * 
18 2 McCullough Timm 46.50 (8) 46.25 (8) 1:32.75 (9) 706 
44 10 Framarin Sarah 48.08 (1) 46.88 (1) 1:34.96 (1) 1000 * 
24 3 Follett Steve 49.10 (9) 49.07 (9) 1:38.17 (9) 706 
6 8 Roy Fred 52.04 (4) 52.02 (6) 1:44.06 (5) 830 
17 8 Gagliarducci Chris 52.64 (6) 51.84 (5) 1:44.48 (6) 795 
25 8 Hermans Patrick 55.61 (7) 52.43 (7) 1:48.04 (7) 763 
26 8 Rocha James 59.15 (9) 54.01 (8) 1:53.16 (8) 733 
19 3 Baer Chris 
16 4 Flagg Scott 
11 6 Gagnon Mike 
23 15 Luff Wenda 
21 11 Motyka Heather 
3 4 OConnor Brian 
5 3 OConnor Greg 
2 3 OConnor Jeff 
20 3 Plouffe Ray 
12 9 Powers Jeff 
7 6 Rogers Tim 
10 16 Tassinari Jon 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2017 7:43:58 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved